Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58134/Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 58134/Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58134 / Jharsuguda - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station JHARSUGUDA JN,JSG
  • Start Date 24 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 24 Aug 2019 10:42
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

origin

09:10

-

-

1

N.A

Dhutra (DTV)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Panpali (PNPL)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

BAGDIHI (BEH)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dharuadihi (DIH)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

BAMRA (BMB)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tangarmunda (TGM)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

GARPOS (GPH)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sogra (SOGR)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sonakhan (SXN)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

RAJ GANGPUR (GP)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

KANSHBAHAL (KXN)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

KALUNGA (KLG)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

PANPOSH (PPO)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

ROURKELA (ROU)

12:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A