58113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger
  • Number
    58113
  • Source
    Tatanagar Junction/TATA
  • Destination
    Bilaspur Junction/BSP
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    468km
  • Train Travel Time
    13h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58114
  • Stops
    58
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58113/ Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tatanagar Junction and Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 468km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58113/ Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger has 58 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) origin 17:45 origin 0
Adityapur(ADTP) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Gamharia Junction(GMH) 18:02 18:03 1 0
Sini Junction(SINI) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Mahali Marup(MMV) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Rajkharsawan Junction(RKSN) 18:36 18:37 1 0
Barabambo(BRM) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Chakradharpur(CKP) 19:06 19:16 10 0
Lotapahar(LPH) 19:27 19:28 1 0
Sonua(SWR) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Tunia(TUX) 19:46 19:47 1 0
Goilkera(GOL) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Derowan P. Halt(DRWN) 20:16 20:18 2 0
Posoita(PST) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Manoharpur(MOU) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Jaraikela(JRA) 21:04 21:05 1 0
Bhalulata(BUL) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Bisra(BZR) 21:22 21:23 1 0
Bondamunda(BNDM) 21:32 21:33 1 0
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 21:55 22:10 15 0
Panposh(PPO) 22:24 22:25 1 0
Kalunga(KLG) 22:33 22:35 2 0
Kanshbahal(KXN) 22:44 22:45 1 0
Rajgangpur(GP) 22:53 22:55 2 0
Sonakhan(SXN) 23:04 23:05 1 0
Sogra(SOGR) 23:17 23:18 1 0
Garpos(GPH) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Tangarmunda(TGM) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Bamra(BMB) 00:01 00:02 1 1
Dharuadihi(DIH) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Bagdihi(BEH) 00:24 00:25 1 1
Panpali(PNPL) 00:39 00:40 1 1
Dhutra(DTV) 00:54 00:55 1 1
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) 01:50 02:30 40 1
Ib(IB) 02:36 02:37 1 1
Brajrajnagar(BRJN) 02:40 02:42 2 1
Belpahar(BPH) 02:50 02:52 2 1
Himgir(HGR) 03:03 03:04 1 1
Daghora(DAO) 03:11 03:12 1 1
Jamga(JMG) 03:22 03:23 1 1
Kotarlia(KRL) 03:30 03:31 1 1
Raigarh(RIG) 03:42 03:52 10 1
Kirodimalnagar(KDTR) 03:59 04:00 1 1
Bhupdeopur(BEF) 04:07 04:08 1 1
Robertson(ROB) 04:16 04:17 1 1
Kharsia(KHS) 04:24 04:26 2 1
Jharradih(JDI) 04:34 04:35 1 1
Sakti(SKT) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Baradwar(BUA) 04:59 05:01 2 1
Saragaon Road(SGRD) 05:08 05:09 1 1
Champa Junction(CPH) 05:24 05:29 5 1
Janjgir Naila(NIA) 05:37 05:39 2 1
Kapan(KPNA) 05:45 05:47 2 1
Akaltara(AKT) 05:54 05:56 2 1
Kotmi Sonar Halt(KTSH) 06:00 06:02 2 1
Jairamnagar(JRMG) 06:03 06:05 2 1
Gatora(GTW) 06:31 06:33 2 1
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 06:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger 58113 Tatanagar Junction 17:45 Bilaspur Junction 06:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

17011/ Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14315/ Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express run from Bareilly Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13236/ Danapur - Sahibganj Intercity Express run from Danapur to Sahibganj. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:20. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
12934/ Karnavati Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12583/ Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Double Decker Express run from Lucknow Junction NER to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)