Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58113/Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger

Check the current running status of 58113/Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58113 / Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 23 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Aug 2019 18:43
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Adityapur (ADTP)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gamharia Junction (GMH)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sini Junction (SINI)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mahali Marup (MMV)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barabambo (BRM)

18:48

18:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:06

19:16

10

-

1

N.A

Lotapahar (LPH)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sonua (SWR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tunia (TUX)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Goilkera (GOL)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Derowan P. Halt (DRWN)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Posoita (PST)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Manoharpur (MOU)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Jaraikela (JRA)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalulata (BUL)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bisra (BZR)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bondamunda (BNDM)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:55

22:10

15

-

1

N.A

Panposh (PPO)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalunga (KLG)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sonakhan (SXN)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sogra (SOGR)

23:17

23:18

1

-

1

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tangarmunda (TGM)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Dharuadihi (DIH)

00:14

00:15

1

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Panpali (PNPL)

00:39

00:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dhutra (DTV)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:50

02:30

40

-

2

N.A

Ib (IB)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

03:03

03:04

1

-

2

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

03:11

03:12

1

-

2

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

03:22

03:23

1

-

2

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

03:30

03:31

1

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

03:42

03:52

10

-

2

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

04:07

04:08

1

-

2

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

04:16

04:17

1

-

2

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

04:24

04:26

2

-

2

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

04:59

05:01

2

-

2

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

05:08

05:09

1

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

05:24

05:29

5

-

2

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

05:37

05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

05:54

05:56

2

-

2

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

06:31

06:33

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A