57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57652
  • Source
    Repalle/RAL
  • Destination
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    340km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57651
  • Stops
    40
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57652/ Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 340km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57652/ Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 40 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Repalle(RAL) origin 07:00 origin 0
Palikona(POA) 07:06 07:07 1 0
Bhattiprolu(BQU) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Penumarru(PUMU) 07:20 07:21 1 0
Vemuru(VMU) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Zampini(ZPI) 07:36 07:37 1 0
Chinnaravuru(CIV) 07:45 07:46 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 08:00 08:15 15 0
Angalakuduru(AKU) 08:21 08:22 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 08:27 08:28 1 0
Vejandla(VJA) 08:33 08:34 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 09:10 09:20 10 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Bandarupalle(BDPL) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Mandapadu(MDPD) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Siripuram(SRPM) 10:02 10:03 1 0
Lingamguntla(LIN) 10:11 10:12 1 0
Peddakurapadu(PKPU) 10:16 10:17 1 0
Gudipudi(GPDE) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Sattenapalle(SAP) 10:35 10:36 1 0
Reddigudem(REM) 10:48 10:49 1 0
Bellamkonda(BMKD) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Piduguralla(PGRL) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Tummalacheruvu(TMLU) 11:20 11:21 1 0
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Pondugula(PDGL) 11:46 11:47 1 0
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 11:55 11:56 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 12:15 12:16 1 0
Tipparthi(TPPI) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 13:20 13:21 1 0
ShriRampuram(SRMR) 13:34 13:35 1 0
Chityala(CTYL) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Ramannapet(RMNP) 14:07 14:08 1 0
Valigonda(VLG) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Nagireddipalli(NRDP) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 17:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Repalle - Secunderabad (Delta) Express (PT) 17626 Repalle 22:30 Secunderabad Junction 06:55 Daily
Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57652 Repalle 07:00 Secunderabad Junction 17:00 Daily
Repalle - Secunderabad (Delta) Express (PT) 57619 Repalle 22:30 Secunderabad Junction 06:55 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57652.

  • How many days in a week 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) train is 15m at Tenali Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Repalle to Secunderabad Junction. It departs from Repalle at 07:00 and reaches Secunderabad Junction/SC at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57652 ?
  • 57652 arrives on platform number 1 at Repalle and at platform number 3 at Secunderabad Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) took 10h 0m to cover total distance of 340km between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction.

  • What is the last station of Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Secunderabad Junction at 17:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains