57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57652
  • Source
    Repalle/RAL
  • Destination
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    341km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57651
  • Stops
    40
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57652/ Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 341km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57652/ Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 40 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Repalle(RAL) origin 07:00 origin 0
Palikona(POA) 07:06 07:07 1 0
Bhattiprolu(BQU) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Penumarru(PUMU) 07:20 07:21 1 0
Vemuru(VMU) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Zampini(ZPI) 07:36 07:37 1 0
Chinnaravuru(CIV) 07:45 07:46 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 08:00 08:15 15 0
Angalakuduru(AKU) 08:21 08:22 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 08:27 08:28 1 0
Vejandla(VJA) 08:33 08:34 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 09:10 09:20 10 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Bandarupalle(BDPL) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Mandapadu(MDPD) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Siripuram(SRPM) 10:02 10:03 1 0
Lingamguntla(LIN) 10:11 10:12 1 0
Peddakurapadu(PKPU) 10:16 10:17 1 0
Gudipudi(GPDE) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Sattenapalle(SAP) 10:35 10:36 1 0
Reddigudem(REM) 10:48 10:49 1 0
Bellamkonda(BMKD) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Piduguralla(PGRL) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Tummalacheruvu(TMLU) 11:20 11:21 1 0
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Pondugula(PDGL) 11:46 11:47 1 0
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 11:55 11:56 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 12:15 12:16 1 0
Tipparthi(TPPI) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 13:20 13:21 1 0
ShriRampuram(SRMR) 13:34 13:35 1 0
Chityala(CTYL) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Ramannapet(RMNP) 14:07 14:08 1 0
Valigonda(VLG) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Nagireddipalli(NRDP) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 17:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Repalle - Secunderabad (Delta) Express (PT) 17626 Repalle 22:30 Secunderabad Junction 06:55 Daily
Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57652 Repalle 07:00 Secunderabad Junction 17:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20806/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from New Delhi to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of 20:15 and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19116/ Sayaji Nagari Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Dadar Western. Depart time of 22:27 and arrival time of 13:51. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18410/ Sri Jagannath Express run from Puri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16180/ Mannai Express (PT) run from Mannargudi to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of 22:26 and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15631/ Barmer - Guwahati Express (PT) run from Barmer to Guwahati. Depart time of 22:26 and arrival time of 00:51. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday)