57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57542
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    348km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57541
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

57542/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 348km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57542/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 18:45 origin 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 19:23 19:25 2 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 19:48 19:50 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 20:11 20:12 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Selu(SELU) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 20:34 20:35 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Partur(PTU) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Jalna(J) 22:38 22:40 2 0
Badnapur(BDU) 22:59 23:00 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 23:14 23:15 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 23:34 23:35 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 00:40 01:35 55 1
Daulatabad(DLB) 01:49 01:50 1 1
Potul(POZ) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Lasur(LSR) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 02:19 02:20 1 1
Parsoda(PSD) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Rotegaon(RGO) 02:39 02:40 1 1
Tarur(TR) 02:54 02:55 1 1
Nagarsol(NSL) 03:29 03:30 1 1
Ankai(ANK) 03:39 03:40 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:40 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) 57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded 18:45 Manmad Junction 04:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger run from Bhusaval Junction to Surat. Depart time of 09:15 and arrival time of 19:41. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 21:10 and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22667/ Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT) run from Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of 21:30 and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22650/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Erode Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of 21:00 and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22639/ MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha ( Alleppey ) SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Alappuzha. Depart time of 21:05 and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)