57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57542
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    348km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57541
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

57542/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 348km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57542/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 19:25 origin 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 19:37 19:38 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 20:38 20:40 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 21:04 21:05 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 21:17 21:18 1 0
Selu(SELU) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 21:34 21:35 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Partur(PTU) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 22:06 22:07 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 22:14 22:15 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 22:39 22:40 1 0
Jalna(J) 23:13 23:15 2 0
Badnapur(BDU) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 23:58 23:59 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 00:04 00:05 1 1
Aurangabad(AWB) 01:30 01:35 5 1
Daulatabad(DLB) 01:49 01:50 1 1
Potul(POZ) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Lasur(LSR) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 02:19 02:20 1 1
Parsoda(PSD) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Rotegaon(RGO) 02:39 02:40 1 1
Tarur(TR) 02:54 02:55 1 1
Nagarsol(NSL) 03:29 03:30 1 1
Ankai(ANK) 03:39 03:40 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:40 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) 57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded 19:25 Manmad Junction 04:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

17688/ Marathwada Express run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of 04:00 and arrival time of 14:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11463/ Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi) run from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of 09:32 and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22880/ Tirupati - Bhubaneswar SF Express run from Tirupati Main to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
17222/ Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kakinada Port. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
12364/ Haldibari - Kolkata Intercity Express (PT) run from Haldibari to Kolkata. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)