57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57542
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    348km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57541
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

57542/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 348km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57542/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 19:25 origin 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 19:37 19:38 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Pingli(PIZ) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 20:38 20:40 2 0
Pergaon(PG) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 21:04 21:05 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 21:17 21:18 1 0
Selu(SELU) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 21:34 21:35 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Partur(PTU) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 22:06 22:07 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 22:14 22:15 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Sarwari(SVD) 22:39 22:40 1 0
Jalna(J) 23:13 23:15 2 0
Badnapur(BDU) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 23:58 23:59 1 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 00:04 00:05 1 1
Aurangabad(AWB) 01:30 01:35 5 1
Daulatabad(DLB) 01:49 01:50 1 1
Potul(POZ) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Lasur(LSR) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 02:19 02:20 1 1
Parsoda(PSD) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Rotegaon(RGO) 02:39 02:40 1 1
Tarur(TR) 02:54 02:55 1 1
Nagarsol(NSL) 03:29 03:30 1 1
Ankai(ANK) 03:39 03:40 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:40 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) 57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded 19:25 Manmad Junction 04:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12273/ Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Express run from Howrah Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:31. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
99835/ Lonavala - Pune Local run from Lonavala to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96234/ BL62 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local run from Badlapur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22941/ Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:25. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22923/ Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)