57541 Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57541
  • Source
    Nagarsol/NSL
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    32km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    325km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57542
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

57541/ Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nagarsol and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 325km and average speed of the train is 32km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57541/ Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nagarsol(NSL) origin 05:20 origin 0
Tarur(TR) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 05:49 05:50 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Potul(POZ) 06:24 06:25 1 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 07:05 07:10 5 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 07:34 07:35 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Badnapur(BDU) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Jalna(J) 08:33 08:35 2 0
Sarwari(SVD) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Partur(PTU) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Selu(SELU) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Pergaon(PG) 10:59 11:00 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:28 12:30 2 0
Pingli(PIZ) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:55 14:00 5 0
Chudawa(CRU) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 14:54 14:55 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 15:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) 57541 Nagarsol 05:20 Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22857/ Santragachi - Anand Vihar Terminal Superfast Express run from Santragachi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday)
22472/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22415/ Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19026/ Amravati - Surat Express run from Amravati to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
17315/ Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankanni Weekly Express run from Vasco-da-Gama to Velankanni. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:25. Train runs on following days (Monday)