57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
  • Number
    57515
  • Source
    Daund Junction/DD
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    586km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57516
  • Stops
    54
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57515/ Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Daund Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 586km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57515/ Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger has 54 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Daund Junction(DD) origin 13:00 origin 0
Kashti(KSTH) 13:13 13:15 2 0
Shrigonda Road(SGND) 13:28 13:30 2 0
Belwandi(BWD) 13:48 13:50 2 0
Visapur(VPR) 13:59 14:01 2 0
Ranjangaon Road(RNJD) 14:10 14:12 2 0
Sarola(SRL) 14:24 14:26 2 0
Akolner(AKR) 14:32 14:34 2 0
Ahmednagar(ANG) 14:50 14:55 5 0
Vilad(VL) 15:18 15:20 2 0
Vambori(VBR) 15:33 15:35 2 0
Rahuri(RRI) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Padhegaon(PDGN) 16:05 16:07 2 0
Nipani Vadgaon(NPW) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Belapur(BAP) 16:27 16:30 3 0
Chitali(CIT) 16:43 16:45 2 0
Puntamba Junction(PB) 16:58 17:00 2 0
Kanhegaon(KNGN) 17:08 17:10 2 0
Kopargaon(KPG) 17:33 17:35 2 0
Yeola(YL) 18:23 18:25 2 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 19:25 19:30 5 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Tarur(TR) 20:16 20:17 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 20:39 20:40 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Potul(POZ) 21:04 21:05 1 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Badnapur(BDU) 22:24 22:25 1 0
Jalna(J) 22:48 22:50 2 0
Sarwari(SVD) 22:59 23:00 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 23:24 23:25 1 0
Partur(PTU) 23:34 23:35 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 23:54 23:55 1 0
Selu(SELU) 00:04 00:05 1 1
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Manwath Road(MVO) 00:19 00:20 1 1
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Pergaon(PG) 00:39 00:40 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 01:13 01:15 2 1
Pingli(PIZ) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Mirkhal(MQL) 01:34 01:35 1 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 02:40 02:45 5 1
Chudawa(CRU) 02:59 03:00 1 1
Limbgaon(LBG) 03:14 03:15 1 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 04:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 57515 Daund Junction 13:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:10 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22497/ Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)