57512 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57512
  • Source
    Parbhani Junction/PBN
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    59km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57512/ Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Parbhani Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 59km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57512/ Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Parbhani Junction(PBN) origin 09:40 origin 0
Pingli(PIZ) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Chudawa(CRU) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 11:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) 57512 Parbhani Junction 09:40 Hazur Sahib Nanded 11:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57512.

  • How many days in a week 57512 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57512 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57512 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57512 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) train is 1m at Pingli, Mirkhal, Purna Junction, Chudawa, Limbgaon, Wanegaon,

  • What is the Schedule of Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Parbhani Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. It departs from Parbhani Junction at 09:40 and reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57512 ?
  • 57512 arrives on platform number 1 at Parbhani Junction and at platform number at Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the travel route and time of Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) took 2h 5m to cover total distance of 59km between Parbhani Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the last station of Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded at 11:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains