57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57135
  • Source
    Ajni/AJNI
  • Destination
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    441km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57136
  • Stops
    47
  • Avilable Class

57135/ Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ajni and Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 441km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57135/ Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) has 47 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ajni(AJNI) origin 21:20 origin 0
Khapri(KRI) 21:30 21:31 1 0
Gumgaon(GMG) 21:38 21:39 1 0
Buti Bori(BTBR) 21:48 21:49 1 0
Borkhedi(BOK) 21:57 21:58 1 0
Sindi(SNI) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Tuljapur(TGP) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Seloo Road(SLOR) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Sewagram Junction(SEGM) 22:51 22:52 1 0
Bhugaon(BPK) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Sonegaon(SNN) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Wagholi(WG) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Hinganghat(HGT) 23:53 23:54 1 0
Nagri(NGI) 00:20 00:21 1 1
Chikni Road(CKNI) 00:30 00:31 1 1
Warora(WRR) 00:44 00:45 1 1
Majri Junction(MJRI) 01:04 01:05 1 1
Bhandak(BUX) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Tadali Junction(TAE) 01:29 01:30 1 1
Chandrapur(CD) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Babupeth(BUPH) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Balharshah Junction(BPQ) 03:10 03:20 10 1
Manikgarh(MAGH) 03:29 03:30 1 1
Wihirgaon(VHGN) 03:37 03:38 1 1
Wirur(WIRR) 03:47 03:48 1 1
Makudi(MKDI) 03:57 03:58 1 1
Sirpur Town(SRUR) 04:14 04:15 1 1
Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) 04:50 04:55 5 1
Asifabad Road(ASAF) 05:14 05:15 1 1
Rechni Road(RECH) 05:29 05:30 1 1
Bellampalli(BPA) 05:54 05:55 1 1
Mandamari(MMZ) 06:04 06:05 1 1
Ravindrakhani(RVKH) 06:09 06:10 1 1
Manchiryal(MCI) 06:29 06:30 1 1
Peddampet(PPZ) 06:59 07:00 1 1
Ramagundam(RDM) 07:15 07:20 5 1
Raghavapuram(RGPM) 07:29 07:30 1 1
Peddapalli Junction(PDPL) 07:39 07:40 1 1
Kottapally(KYOP) 07:44 07:45 1 1
Kolanoor(KOLR) 07:49 07:50 1 1
Odela(OEA) 07:54 07:55 1 1
Potkapalli(PTKP) 07:59 08:00 1 1
Bisugir Sharif(BGSF) 08:09 08:10 1 1
Jammikunta(JMKT) 08:19 08:20 1 1
Uppal(OPL) 08:29 08:30 1 1
Hasanparthi Road(HSP) 08:53 08:54 1 1
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 09:50 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) 57135 Ajni 21:20 Kazipet Junction 09:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22204/ Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
17411/ Mahalaxmi Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kolhapur SCSMT. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16615/ Chemmozhi Express (PT) run from Mannargudi to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)