Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57135/Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 57135/Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57135 / Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajni (AJNI)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Khapri (KRI)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Gumgaon (GMG)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Buti Bori (BTBR)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Borkhedi (BOK)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sindi (SNI)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tuljapur (TGP)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Seloo Road (SLOR)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bhugaon (BPK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sonegaon (SNN)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Wagholi (WG)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hinganghat (HGT)

23:53

23:54

1

-

1

N.A

Nagri (NGI)

00:20

00:21

1

-

2

N.A

Chikni Road (CKNI)

00:30

00:31

1

-

2

N.A

Warora (WRR)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Bhandak (BUX)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Tadali Junction (TAE)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Babupeth (BUPH)

02:09

02:10

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:10

03:20

10

-

2

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Wihirgaon (VHGN)

03:37

03:38

1

-

2

N.A

Wirur (WIRR)

03:47

03:48

1

-

2

N.A

Makudi (MKDI)

03:57

03:58

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Town (SRUR)

04:14

04:15

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

05:14

05:15

1

-

2

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:29

05:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:54

05:55

1

-

2

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

06:04

06:05

1

-

2

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Peddampet (PPZ)

06:59

07:00

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Raghavapuram (RGPM)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kottapally (KYOP)

07:44

07:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

07:49

07:50

1

-

2

N.A

Odela (OEA)

07:54

07:55

1

-

2

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

07:59

08:00

1

-

2

N.A

Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)

08:09

08:10

1

-

2

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

08:53

08:54

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

09:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kharagpur - Jhargram MEMU Special(08017) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at 05:10 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jhargram(JGM) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jhargram 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Itarsi - Bir Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05684) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination BirĀ»(BIR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived BirĀ» 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 14:25 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Patna Express(13415) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 20:31 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12962) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(14258) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 14:25 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Manduadih 294 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 20:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived HabibGanj -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:11 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival