57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57131
  • Source
    Bolarum/BMO
  • Destination
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Train Avg. speed
    20km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    23km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57131/ Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bolarum and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by the train is 23km and average speed of the train is 20km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57131/ Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bolarum(BMO) origin 09:05 origin 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 09:08 09:09 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 09:15 09:16 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 09:17 09:18 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 09:20 09:21 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 09:26 09:27 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 09:32 09:33 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 09:45 09:50 5 0
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) 10:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) 57131 Bolarum 09:05 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 10:15 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57131.

  • How many days in a week 57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Secunderabad Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bolarum to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It departs from Bolarum at 09:05 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57131 ?
  • 57131 arrives on platform number 3 at Bolarum and at platform number 1 at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 10m to cover total distance of 23km between Bolarum and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the last station of Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 10:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

82902/ Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central IRCTC Tejas Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22983/ Kota - Indore InterCity Express run from Kota Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22892/ Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Superfast Express (via Tatanagar) run from Ranchi Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22610/ Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)