54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hisar - Delhi Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54310
  • Source
    Hisar Junction/HSR
  • Destination
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    294km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54309
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

54310/ Hisar - Delhi Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hisar Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 294km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54310/ Hisar - Delhi Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hisar Junction(HSR) origin 03:40 origin 0
Charaud(CRW) 03:55 03:57 2 0
Naloi Barwa(BVZ) 04:04 04:05 1 0
Siwani(SWNI) 04:11 04:13 2 0
Jhunpa(JUP) 04:30 04:31 1 0
Laseri(LSE) 04:39 04:40 1 0
Suratpura Junction(SURP) 04:49 04:50 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 05:10 05:30 20 0
KDHN(KDHN) 05:39 05:40 1 0
HR(HR) 05:45 05:47 2 0
BWBN(BWBN) 05:56 05:57 1 0
GLKN(GLKN) 06:02 06:03 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 06:08 06:10 2 0
PVZ(PVZ) 06:19 06:21 2 0
KLSP(KLSP) 06:29 06:30 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 06:40 06:45 5 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 07:01 07:03 2 0
NWN(NWN) 07:10 07:11 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 07:18 07:19 1 0
ZP(ZP) 07:26 07:27 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 07:34 07:36 2 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 07:45 07:46 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 07:52 07:53 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 07:58 08:00 2 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 08:10 08:12 2 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 09:30 09:35 5 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 09:43 09:44 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 09:57 09:58 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Patli(PT) 10:25 10:26 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 10:35 10:36 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 10:43 10:44 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 10:48 10:50 2 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 10:59 11:00 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 11:05 11:06 1 0
Palam(PM) 11:11 11:12 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 11:35 11:37 2 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 12:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hisar - Delhi Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) 54310 Hisar Junction 03:40 Old Delhi Junction 12:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22810/ Visakhapatnam - Paradeep Superfast Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Paradeep. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:10. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22623/ Mahal Superfast Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)
22404/ New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express run from New Delhi to Puducherry. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)