53064 Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53064
  • Source
    Tinpahar Junction/TPH
  • Destination
    Barddhaman Junction/BWN
  • Train Avg. speed
    32km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    208km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    53063
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

53064/ Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tinpahar Junction and Barddhaman Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 208km and average speed of the train is 32km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53064/ Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tinpahar Junction(TPH) origin 14:10 origin 0
Dhamdhamia(DDX) 14:17 14:18 1 0
Bakudi(BKLE) 14:23 14:24 1 0
Barharwa Junction(BHW) 14:40 14:45 5 0
Gumani(GMAN) 14:56 14:57 1 0
Kotalpukur(KLP) 15:03 15:04 1 0
Tilbhita(TBB) 15:11 15:12 1 0
Pakur(PKR) 15:17 15:18 1 0
Nagarnabi(NGF) 15:27 15:28 1 0
Rajgram(RJG) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Banshlai Bridge(BSBR) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Murarai(MRR) 15:50 15:51 1 0
Chatra(CTR) 15:58 15:59 1 0
Nalhati Junction(NHT) 16:08 16:10 2 0
Swadinpur(SDLE) 16:17 16:18 1 0
Rampurhat Junction(RPH) 16:37 16:47 10 0
Tarapith Road(TPF) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Mallarpur(MLV) 17:02 17:03 1 0
Gadadharpur(GHLE) 17:12 17:17 5 0
Sainthia Junction(SNT) 17:24 17:25 1 0
Bataspur(BSLE) 17:34 18:34 60 0
Ahmadpur Junction(AMP) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Kopai(KPLE) 18:47 18:48 1 0
Prantik(PNE) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) 19:03 19:05 2 0
Bhedia(BDH) 19:12 19:13 1 0
Pichkurirdhal(PCQ) 19:18 19:19 1 0
Guskara(GKH) 19:26 19:27 1 0
Noadar Dhal(NRX) 19:35 19:36 1 0
Banpas(BPS) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Jhapater Dhal(JTL) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Khana Junction(KAN) 20:23 20:24 1 0
Talit(TIT) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Barddhaman Junction(BWN) 20:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved) 53064 Tinpahar Junction 14:10 Barddhaman Junction 20:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19717/ Jaipur - Chandigarh Intercity Express run from Jaipur Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19034/ Gujarat Queen run from Ahmedabad Junction to Valsad. Depart time of and arrival time of 00:29. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16604/ Maveli Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12914/ Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express run from Nagpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:50. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22982/ Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:14. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thusday, Friday)