Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53064/Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 53064/Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53064 / Tinpahar - Barddhaman Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tinpahar Junction,TPH
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 07:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Dhamdhamia (DDX)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bakudi (BKLE)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

14:40

14:45

5

-

1

N.A

Gumani (GMAN)

14:56

14:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kotalpukur (KLP)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Tilbhita (TBB)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nagarnabi (NGF)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgram (RJG)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Chatra (CTR)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

16:37

16:47

10

-

1

N.A

Tarapith Road (TPF)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mallarpur (MLV)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gadadharpur (GHLE)

17:12

17:17

5

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bataspur (BSLE)

17:34

18:34

60

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kopai (KPLE)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bhedia (BDH)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Noadar Dhal (NRX)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Banpas (BPS)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapater Dhal (JTL)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

20:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04779) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 04:21 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(19708) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 21:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:53 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SuperFast Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:36 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 19:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:41 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival