51881 Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51881
  • Source
    Gwalior Junction/GWL
  • Destination
    Agra Cantt./AGC
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    118km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51882
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

51881/ Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gwalior Junction and Agra Cantt.. The total distance covered by the train is 118km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51881/ Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gwalior Junction(GWL) origin 18:10 origin 0
Birlanagar Junction(BLNR) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Rayaru(RRU) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Banmor(BAO) 18:35 18:36 1 0
Nurabad(NUB) 18:43 18:44 1 0
Sank(SANK) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Morena(MRA) 18:59 19:01 2 0
Sikroda Kwanri(SIKD) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Hetampur(HET) 19:17 19:18 1 0
Dholpur Junction(DHO) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Mania(MIA) 20:02 20:03 1 0
Jajau(JJ) 20:15 20:16 1 0
Bhandai Junction(BHA) 20:33 20:34 1 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 21:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 51881 Gwalior Junction 18:10 Agra Cantt. 21:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20805/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22820/ Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22663/ Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22476/ Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Hisar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Saturday)