51612 Bina - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Kota Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51612
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    303km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51611
  • Stops
    38
  • Avilable Class

51612/ Bina - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Kota Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 303km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51612/ Bina - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) has 38 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 10:00 origin 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 10:12 10:14 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 10:19 10:21 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 10:31 10:33 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 10:48 10:50 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 11:00 11:02 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Orr(ORR) 11:15 11:17 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 11:25 11:27 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 11:38 11:40 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 11:47 11:49 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 11:54 11:56 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 12:05 12:07 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 12:15 12:17 2 0
Maban(MABN) 12:23 12:25 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 13:10 13:20 10 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 13:33 13:35 2 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 14:15 14:20 5 0
Chaurakheri(CRKR) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Dharnaoda(DHR) 14:38 14:39 1 0
Motipura Chauki(MTPC) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Bhulon(BLO) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Chhabra Gugor(CAG) 15:15 15:20 5 0
Kesholi(KOLI) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Salpura(SYL) 15:42 15:45 3 0
Atru(ATRU) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Piplod Road(POR) 16:08 16:09 1 0
Chajawa(CJW) 16:18 16:19 1 0
Baran(BAZ) 17:00 17:10 10 0
Sundlak(SDLK) 17:17 17:18 1 0
Bijora(BJK) 17:25 17:26 1 0
Antah(ATH) 17:35 17:37 2 0
Bhonra(BON) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Sri Kalyanpura(SKPA) 17:56 17:57 1 0
Digod(DXD) 18:05 18:07 2 0
Chandresal(CDSL) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 18:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) 51612 Bina Junction 10:00 Kota Junction 18:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15038/ Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved) run from Kasganj Junction to Kanpur Anwarganj. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14624/ Patalkot Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13156/ Mithilanchal Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Kolkata. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:06. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
13025/ Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express run from Howrah Junction to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of 12:32 and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Monday)
13024/ Gaya - Howrah Express run from Gaya Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 12:20 and arrival time of 04:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)