51611 Kota - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kota - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51611
  • Source
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Destination
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    303km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51612
  • Stops
    38
  • Avilable Class

51611/ Kota - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kota Junction and Bina Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 303km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51611/ Kota - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) has 38 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kota Junction(KOTA) origin 08:25 origin 0
Chandresal(CDSL) 08:36 08:37 1 0
Digod(DXD) 08:43 08:45 2 0
Sri Kalyanpura(SKPA) 08:53 08:54 1 0
Bhonra(BON) 09:01 09:02 1 0
Antah(ATH) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Bijora(BJK) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Sundlak(SDLK) 09:32 09:33 1 0
Baran(BAZ) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Chajawa(CJW) 09:57 09:58 1 0
Piplod Road(POR) 10:07 10:08 1 0
Atru(ATRU) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Salpura(SYL) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Kesholi(KOLI) 10:49 10:50 1 0
Chhabra Gugor(CAG) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Bhulon(BLO) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Motipura Chauki(MTPC) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Dharnaoda(DHR) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Chaurakheri(CRKR) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Mahugara(MUGA) 12:43 12:45 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 13:00 13:10 10 0
Maban(MABN) 13:17 13:19 2 0
Pagara(PGA) 13:27 13:29 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 13:35 13:37 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 13:47 13:49 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 13:57 13:59 2 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 14:08 14:10 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Orr(ORR) 14:26 14:28 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 14:34 14:36 2 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 14:46 14:48 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 15:09 15:11 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 15:20 15:22 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 15:38 15:40 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 17:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kota - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) 51611 Kota Junction 08:25 Bina Junction 17:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22881/ Pune - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express (PT) run from Pune Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22422/ Salasar SF Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19607/ Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express run from Kolkata to Madar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:35. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
19569/ Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved) run from Rajkot Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19223/ Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)