51610 Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51610
  • Source
    Guna Junction/GUNA
  • Destination
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    119km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51609
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

51610/ Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guna Junction and Bina Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 119km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51610/ Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guna Junction(GUNA) origin 18:55 origin 0
Maban(MABN) 19:01 19:02 1 0
Pagara(PGA) 19:10 19:12 2 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 19:47 19:49 2 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 19:58 19:59 1 0
Orr(ORR) 20:05 20:06 1 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 20:23 20:24 1 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 20:36 20:37 1 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 20:45 20:47 2 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 20:56 20:58 2 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 21:05 21:06 1 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 21:13 21:14 1 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 21:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) 51608 Guna Junction 09:45 Bina Junction 12:40 Daily
Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) 51610 Guna Junction 18:55 Bina Junction 21:55 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51610.

  • How many days in a week 51610 Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51610 Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51610 Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51610 Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Pagara, Ashok Nagar, Mungaoli, Kanjiya,

  • What is the Schedule of Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Guna Junction to Bina Junction. It departs from Guna Junction at 18:55 and reaches Bina Junction/BINA at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51610 ?
  • 51610 arrives on platform number 1 at Guna Junction and at platform number 5 at Bina Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) took 3h 0m to cover total distance of 119km between Guna Junction and Bina Junction.

  • What is the last station of Guna - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bina Junction at 21:55 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

01355/ Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur AC SF Special Fare Special (via Mau) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of 16:43 and arrival time of 02:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22870/ MGR Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22650/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Erode Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22154/ Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT) run from Salem Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)