51607 Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51607
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Guna Junction/GUNA
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    119km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51608
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

51607/ Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Guna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 119km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51607/ Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved) has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 06:20 origin 0
Mahadeokhedi Junction(MDVK) 06:32 06:33 1 0
Semarkheri(SRKI) 06:41 06:42 1 0
Kanjiya(KXB) 06:49 06:51 2 0
Mungaoli(MNV) 06:59 07:01 2 0
Guneru Bamori(GVB) 07:11 07:12 1 0
Pipraigaon(PIA) 07:21 07:23 2 0
Rahatwas(RTWS) 07:31 07:32 1 0
Orr(ORR) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Hinotia Pipalkhera(HPKA) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Ashok Nagar(ASKN) 07:55 07:57 2 0
Ratikheda(RIKA) 08:06 08:08 2 0
Shadhoragaon(SHDR) 08:18 08:19 1 0
Pilighat(PIGT) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Pagara(PGA) 08:36 08:37 1 0
Maban(MABN) 08:45 08:46 1 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 09:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved) 51607 Bina Junction 06:20 Guna Junction 09:15 Daily
Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved) 51609 Bina Junction 15:00 Guna Junction 18:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22869/ Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:55. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22841/ Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central Antyodaya Express run from Santragachi Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:45. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22657/ Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn. SF Express run from Tambaram to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday)
22608/ Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF Express run from Banaswadi to Ernakulam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:00. Train runs on following days (Monday)