51423 Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51423
  • Source
    Igatpuri/IGP
  • Destination
    Manmad Junction/MMR
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    124km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51424
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

51423/ Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Igatpuri and Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 124km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51423/ Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Igatpuri(IGP) origin 17:50 origin 0
Ghoti(GO) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Padli(PI) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Asvali(AV) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Lahavit(LT) 18:18 18:19 1 0
Devlali(DVL) 18:26 18:28 2 0
Nasik Road(NK) 18:35 18:38 3 0
Odha(ODHA) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Niphad(NR) 19:11 19:12 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Summit(SUM) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 20:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) 51423 Igatpuri 17:50 Manmad Junction 20:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

23142/ Teesta - Torsa Link (Teesta) Express (PT) run from Haldibari to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22959/ Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express run from Surat to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22937/ Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT) run from Rajkot Junction to Rewa. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22322/ Hool Express run from Siuri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22152/ Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF Express run from Kazipet Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday)