Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51423/Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 51423/Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51423 / Igatpuri - Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 25 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 25 Aug 2019 05:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Igatpuri (IGP)

origin

17:50

-

-

1

N.A

Ghoti (GO)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Padli (PI)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Asvali (AV)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Lahavit (LT)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

18:26

18:28

2

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:35

18:38

3

-

1

N.A

Odha (ODHA)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Khervadi (KW)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Niphad (NR)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ugaon (UGN)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Lasalgaon (LS)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Summit (SUM)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A