51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51182
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Devlali/DVL
  • Train Avg. speed
    46km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    263km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51181
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali. The total distance covered by the train is 263km and average speed of the train is 46km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 17:15 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 17:43 17:45 2 0
Shirsoli(SS) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Galan(GAA) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Vaghli(VGL) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Hirapur(HPR) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Panjhan(PJN) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Panevadi(PNV) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 20:40 20:45 5 0
Summit(SUM) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Niphad(NR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Odha(ODHA) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:05 22:10 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) 51182 Bhusaval Junction 17:15 Devlali 23:00 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51182.

  • How many days in a week 51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Manmad Junction, Nasik Road,

  • What is the Schedule of Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bhusaval Junction to Devlali. It departs from Bhusaval Junction at 17:15 and reaches Devlali/DVL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51182 ?
  • 51182 arrives on platform number 2 at Bhusaval Junction and at platform number 3 at Devlali.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) took 5h 45m to cover total distance of 263km between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali.

  • What is the last station of Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Devlali at 23:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains