51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51182
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Devlali/DVL
  • Train Avg. speed
    46km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    263km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51181
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali. The total distance covered by the train is 263km and average speed of the train is 46km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 17:15 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 17:43 17:45 2 0
Shirsoli(SS) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Galan(GAA) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Vaghli(VGL) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Hirapur(HPR) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Panjhan(PJN) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Panevadi(PNV) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 20:40 20:45 5 0
Summit(SUM) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Niphad(NR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Odha(ODHA) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:05 22:10 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) 51182 Bhusaval Junction 17:15 Devlali 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22922/ Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)