51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51182
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Devlali/DVL
  • Train Avg. speed
    46km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    263km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51181
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali. The total distance covered by the train is 263km and average speed of the train is 46km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 17:15 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 17:42 17:45 3 0
Shirsoli(SS) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Galan(GAA) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Vaghli(VGL) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 19:12 19:15 3 0
Hirapur(HPR) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Panjhan(PJN) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Panevadi(PNV) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 20:40 20:45 5 0
Summit(SUM) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Niphad(NR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Odha(ODHA) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:05 22:10 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) 51182 Bhusaval Junction 17:15 Devlali 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14618/ Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) run from Amritsar Junction to Saharsa Junction. Depart time of 06:35 and arrival time of 16:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14520/ Kisan Express run from Bathinda Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of 06:56 and arrival time of 14:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14321/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) run from Bareilly Junction to Bhuj. Depart time of 06:35 and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
14214/ Gonda - Varanasi Intercity Express run from Gonda Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of 06:55 and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12920/ Malwa SF Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar. Depart time of 06:55 and arrival time of 13:39. Train runs on following days (Daily)