51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51182
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Devlali/DVL
  • Train Avg. speed
    46km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    263km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51181
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class

51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali. The total distance covered by the train is 263km and average speed of the train is 46km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51182/ Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 17:15 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 17:43 17:45 2 0
Shirsoli(SS) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Galan(GAA) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Vaghli(VGL) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Hirapur(HPR) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Panjhan(PJN) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Panevadi(PNV) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 20:40 20:45 5 0
Summit(SUM) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Ugaon(UGN) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Niphad(NR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Odha(ODHA) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:05 22:10 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) 51182 Bhusaval Junction 17:15 Devlali 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22665/ KSR Bengaluru - Coimbatore UDAY Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22453/ Lucknow Jn - Meerut City Rajya Rani Express run from Lucknow Junction NER to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)