51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51154
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    441km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51153
  • Stops
    48
  • Avilable Class

51154/ Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 441km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51154/ Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) has 48 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 07:05 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 07:21 07:22 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 07:31 07:34 3 0
Shirsoli(SS) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 07:57 07:58 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 08:16 08:17 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Galan(GAA) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Vaghli(VGL) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 09:40 09:45 5 0
Hirapur(HPR) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 10:25 10:27 2 0
Panjhan(PJN) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Panevadi(PNV) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 11:05 11:10 5 0
Summit(SUM) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 11:38 11:40 2 0
Ugaon(UGN) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Niphad(NR) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Odha(ODHA) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Nasik Road(NK) 13:00 13:05 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 13:18 13:20 2 0
Lahavit(LT) 13:34 13:35 1 0
Asvali(AV) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Padli(PI) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Ghoti(GO) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 15:40 15:45 5 0
Kasara(KSRA) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Khardi(KE) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Atgaon(ATG) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Asangaon(ASO) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Vasind(VSD) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Khadavli(KDV) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Titvala(TLA) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Ambivli(ABY) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Shahad(SHAD) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 17:52 17:55 3 0
Thane(TNA) 18:13 18:15 2 0
Dadar Central(DR) 18:43 18:45 2 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 19:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) 51154 Bhusaval Junction 07:05 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22954/ Gujarat SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22905/ Okha - Howrah Link SF Express run from Okha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)
22875/ Kharagpur - Purulia Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Kharagpur Junction to Purulia Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)
22627/ Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express run from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22625/ MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)