51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51154
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    441km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51153
  • Stops
    47
  • Avilable Class

51154/ Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 441km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51154/ Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) has 47 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 07:05 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 07:21 07:22 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 07:31 07:34 3 0
Shirsoli(SS) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Mhasavad(MWD) 07:57 07:58 1 0
Maheji(MYJ) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Pardhade(PHQ) 08:16 08:17 1 0
Pachora Junction(PC) 08:22 08:25 3 0
Galan(GAA) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Nagardevla(NGD) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Kajgaon(KJ) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Vaghli(VGL) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 09:40 09:45 5 0
Hirapur(HPR) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Naydongri(NI) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Pimpar Khed(PKE) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Nandgaon(NGN) 10:25 10:27 2 0
Panjhan(PJN) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Hisvahal(HSL) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Panevadi(PNV) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 11:05 11:10 5 0
Summit(SUM) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Lasalgaon(LS) 11:38 11:40 2 0
Ugaon(UGN) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Niphad(NR) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Kasbe Sukene(KBSN) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Khervadi(KW) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Odha(ODHA) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Nasik Road(NK) 13:00 13:05 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 13:18 13:20 2 0
Lahavit(LT) 13:34 13:35 1 0
Asvali(AV) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Padli(PI) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Ghoti(GO) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 15:40 15:45 5 0
Kasara(KSRA) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Atgaon(ATG) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Asangaon(ASO) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Vasind(VSD) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Khadavli(KDV) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Titvala(TLA) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Ambivli(ABY) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Shahad(SHAD) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 17:52 17:55 3 0
Thane(TNA) 18:13 18:15 2 0
Dadar Central(DR) 18:43 18:45 2 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 19:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved) 51154 Bhusaval Junction 07:05 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22987/ Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express run from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22983/ Kota - Indore InterCity Express run from Kota Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of 06:30 and arrival time of 14:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22680/ Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express run from Hassan Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of 06:10 and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22648/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba SF Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Korba. Depart time of 06:15 and arrival time of 03:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday)
22616/ Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Tirupati Main. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 13:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)