22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Anuvrat AC SF Express
  • Number
    22632
  • Source
    Bikaner Junction/BKN
  • Destination
    Madurai Junction/MDU
  • Train Avg. speed
    59km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    3060km
  • Train Travel Time
    51h 40m
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    22631
  • Stops
    42
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A

22632/ Anuvrat AC SF Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bikaner Junction and Madurai Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 3060km and average speed of the train is 59km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 22632/ Anuvrat AC SF Express has 42 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bikaner Junction(BKN) origin 15:00 origin 0
Nokha(NOK) 15:50 15:52 2 0
Nagaur(NGO) 16:33 16:38 5 0
Degana Junction(DNA) 18:41 18:44 3 0
Makrana Junction(MKN) 19:25 19:28 3 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 20:40 20:42 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 21:30 21:40 10 0
Durgapura(DPA) 21:48 21:50 2 0
Banasthali Niwai(BNLW) 22:33 22:35 2 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 23:35 23:45 10 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Shamgarh(SGZ) 02:38 02:40 2 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 04:55 05:25 30 1
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 06:30 06:35 5 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 07:54 07:56 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 08:29 08:31 2 1
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 09:18 09:20 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 09:50 10:00 10 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 11:55 12:05 10 1
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 16:45 16:50 5 1
Chandrapur(CD) 19:01 19:03 2 1
Balharshah Junction(BPQ) 19:50 19:55 5 1
Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) 20:39 20:40 1 1
Ramagundam(RDM) 21:39 21:40 1 1
Warangal(WL) 23:18 23:20 2 1
Khammam(KMT) 00:54 00:55 1 2
Vijayawada Junction(BZA) 02:35 02:40 5 2
Ongole(OGL) 04:24 04:25 1 2
Nellore(NLR) 05:39 05:40 1 2
Gudur Junction(GDR) 06:58 07:00 2 2
Sullurupeta(SPE) 07:43 07:45 2 2
Chennai Egmore(MS) 09:50 10:10 20 2
Tambaram(TBM) 10:38 10:40 2 2
Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) 11:08 11:10 2 2
Villupuram Junction(VM) 12:45 12:50 5 2
Vriddhachalam Junction(VRI) 13:34 13:36 2 2
Ariyalur(ALU) 14:19 14:20 1 2
Srirangam(SRGM) 15:04 15:05 1 2
Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) 15:50 16:00 10 2
Dindigul Junction(DG) 17:05 17:07 2 2
Kodaikanal Road(KQN) 17:23 17:25 2 2
Madurai Junction(MDU) 18:40 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Anuvrat AC SF Express 22632 Bikaner Junction 15:00 Madurai Junction 18:40 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

12174/ Udyog Nagri Express run from Pratapgarh Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:09. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday)
16616/ Chemmozhi Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mannargudi. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:06. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22960/ Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express run from Jamnagar to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
20652/ Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express run from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17642/ Narkher - Kacheguda InterCity Express run from Narkher Junction to Kacheguda. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)