14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)
  • Number
    14313
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    50km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1598km
  • Train Travel Time
    31h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
    14314
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14313/ Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1598km and average speed of the train is 50km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14313/ Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 08:05 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 08:37 08:40 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 10:25 10:30 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 11:20 11:25 5 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 12:10 12:15 5 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 14:03 14:05 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Burhanpur(BAU) 15:23 15:25 2 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Harda(HD) 18:38 18:40 2 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:00 20:10 10 0
HabibGanj(HBJ) 21:45 21:47 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:20 22:30 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 03:15 03:25 10 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Morena(MRA) 05:11 05:13 2 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 07:20 07:25 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 07:50 07:55 5 1
Etmadpur(ETUE) 08:28 08:30 2 1
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 10:55 11:00 5 1
Dibai(DIB) 12:04 12:05 1 1
Babrala(BBA) 12:25 12:30 5 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:50 13:58 8 1
Dabtara(DUB) 14:38 14:40 2 1
Aonla(AO) 14:56 14:58 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 15:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) 14313 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 Bareilly Junction 15:55 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

12531/ Gorakhpur - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of 05:30 and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12495/ Pratap SF Express run from Bikaner Junction to Kolkata. Depart time of 05:20 and arrival time of 13:15. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
12342/ Agnibina (Bidhan) Express run from Asansol Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 05:30 and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12242/ Amritsar - Chandigarh SF Express run from Amritsar Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of 05:10 and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12195/ Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of 05:05 and arrival time of 11:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)