14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)
  • Number
    14313
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    50km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1597km
  • Train Travel Time
    31h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
    14314
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14313/ Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1597km and average speed of the train is 50km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14313/ Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 08:05 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 08:37 08:40 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 10:25 10:30 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 11:20 11:25 5 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 12:10 12:15 5 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 14:03 14:05 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 14:35 14:40 5 0
Burhanpur(BAU) 15:23 15:25 2 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Harda(HD) 18:38 18:40 2 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 19:55 20:05 10 0
HabibGanj(HBJ) 21:45 21:47 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:20 22:30 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 03:15 03:25 10 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Morena(MRA) 05:11 05:13 2 1
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 07:05 07:10 5 1
Agra Fort(AF) 07:50 08:15 25 1
Etmadpur(ETUE) 08:52 08:54 2 1
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 10:55 11:00 5 1
Babrala(BBA) 12:25 12:30 5 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:55 14:00 5 1
Dabtara(DUB) 14:36 14:38 2 1
Aonla(AO) 14:56 14:58 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 15:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) 14313 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 Bareilly Junction 15:55 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

15018/ Kashi Express (PT) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of 05:32 and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of 02:00 and arrival time of 21:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12811/ Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia. Depart time of 00:16 and arrival time of 04:02. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
13239/ Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) run from Patna Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:57. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
17230/ Sabari Express (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)