Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14313/BAREILLY EXP

Check the current running status of 14313/BAREILLY EXP which runs between LTT to BE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14313 / BAREILLY EXP(LTT - BE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:13 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:07 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:49 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:38 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:54 18-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/08:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:37/08:37

08:40/08:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

21:30/21:30

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:05/03:05

03:13/03:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:25/04:25

04:27/04:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

04:59/04:59

05:01/05:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Etmadpur (ETUE)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

10:15/10:15

10:20/10:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Babrala (BBA)

11:50/11:50

11:55/11:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chandausi Jn (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

13:54/13:54

13:56/13:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Aonla (AO)

14:16/14:16

14:18/14:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 14313 / BAREILLY EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-17 2024-06-10 2024-06-03 2024-05-27 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06
Mumbai LTT (LTT) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:37 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Nashik Road (NK) 11:15 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 14:08 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 14:45 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 15:38 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 16:52 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Harda (HD) 18:08 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 19:40 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) 21:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 21:30 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 04:25 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Morena (MRA) 04:59 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:25 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Agra Fort (AF) 07:05 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Etmadpur (ETUE) 07:48 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:15 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Babrala (BBA) 11:50 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Chandausi Jn (CH) 13:05 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Dabtara (DUB) 13:54 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Aonla (AO) 14:16 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BAREILLY EXP(14313) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived