12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)
  • Number
    12167
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
    54km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1495km
  • Train Travel Time
    27h 50m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    12168
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A, SL

12167/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is 1495km and average speed of the train is 54km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 12167/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 00:35 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 01:20 01:23 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 03:13 03:15 2 0
Nasik Road(NK) 04:08 04:10 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 07:30 07:35 5 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 10:10 10:15 5 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 12:50 13:00 10 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:30 16:40 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 18:00 18:05 5 0
Satna Junction(STA) 19:35 19:45 10 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 22:00 22:02 2 0
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 23:40 23:42 2 0
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 03:45 03:55 10 1
Manduadih(MUV) 04:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) 12167 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:35 Manduadih 04:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22952/ Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express run from Gandhidham Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:25. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22892/ Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Superfast Express (via Tatanagar) run from Ranchi Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:15. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22454/ Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express run from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22321/ Hool Express run from Howrah Junction to Siuri. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)