07641 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Madar Urs Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Madar Urs Special
  • Number
    07641
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Madar Junction/MDJN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class

07641/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Madar Urs Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Madar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07641/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Madar Urs Special has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 16:50 origin 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 18:00 18:20 20 0
Basmat(BMF) 18:50 18:52 2 0
Hingoli Deccan(HNL) 20:10 20:12 2 0
Washim(WHM) 21:15 21:17 2 0
Akola Junction(AK) 22:40 22:50 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 02:05 02:10 5 1
Nandurbar(NDB) 04:35 04:40 5 1
Surat(ST) 07:15 07:25 10 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 08:12 08:14 2 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Godhra Junction(GDA) 10:40 10:42 2 1
Dahod(DHD) 11:45 11:47 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 13:45 13:55 10 1
Mandsor(MDS) 15:30 15:35 5 1
Nimach(NMH) 16:15 16:20 5 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 17:15 17:20 5 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 18:30 18:35 5 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 19:36 19:38 2 1
Nasirabad(NSD) 20:15 20:17 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 22:15 22:30 15 1
Madar Junction(MDJN) 22:50 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

18646/ East Coast Express (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 09:52 and arrival time of 16:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17640/ Akola - Kacheguda InterCity Express run from Akola Junction to Kacheguda. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:48. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
16346/ Netravati Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of 09:30 and arrival time of 17:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15909/ Avadh Assam Express (PT) run from Dibrugarh to Lalgarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:54. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14707/ Ranakpur Express (PT) run from Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)