07603 Kacheguda - Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07603
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Krishnarajapuram/KJM
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

07603/ Kacheguda - Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Krishnarajapuram. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07603/ Kacheguda - Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 18:00 origin 0
Jadcherla(JCL) 19:30 19:31 1 0
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) 19:48 19:50 2 0
Gadwal Junction(GWD) 20:54 20:55 1 0
Kurnool City(KRNT) 21:50 21:52 2 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 22:48 22:50 2 0
Gooty Junction(GY) 23:35 23:36 1 0
Anantapur(ATP) 00:39 00:40 1 1
Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) 01:38 01:40 2 1
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) 02:03 02:05 2 1
Penukonda Junction(PKD) 02:18 02:20 2 1
Hindupur(HUP) 02:58 03:00 2 1
Yelahanka Junction(YNK) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Krishnarajapuram(KJM) 06:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

13147/ Uttar Banga Express (PT) run from Sealdah to New Cooch Behar. Depart time of 19:35 and arrival time of 09:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13145/ Kolkata - Radhikapur Express run from Kolkata to Radhikapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13131/ Kolkata - Patna Express run from Kolkata to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13072/ Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT) run from Jamalpur Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:08. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13023/ Howrah - Gaya Express run from Howrah Junction to Gaya Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)