04776 Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    04776
  • Source
    Hanumangarh Junction/HMH
  • Destination
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    178km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    04775
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

04776/ Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hanumangarh Junction and Sadulpur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 178km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04776/ Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved) has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) origin 14:10 origin 0
Hanumangarh Town(HMO) 14:18 14:20 2 0
Sherekan(SRKN) 14:33 14:34 1 0
Salemgarhmasani(SJSM) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Tibi(TIBI) 14:45 14:46 1 0
Tulwara Jhil(TLI) 14:56 14:58 2 0
Ellenabad(ENB) 15:09 15:11 2 0
Surera(SURR) 15:21 15:22 1 0
Khinaniyan(KNNA) 15:29 15:31 2 0
Bhukarka(BKKA) 15:45 15:46 1 0
Nohar(NHR) 15:53 15:55 2 0
Diplana(DPLN) 16:07 16:09 2 0
Sri Ramgarh Halt(SHRG) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Gogameri(GAMI) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Tahsil Bhadra(TSD) 16:43 16:45 2 0
Kalana(KALN) 16:58 16:59 1 0
Anupshahr(AUS) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Sidmukh(SDMK) 17:18 17:20 2 0
Hansiawas(HSWS) 17:30 17:31 1 0
Narwasi(NRWI) 17:40 17:42 2 0
Paharsar(PRSR) 17:50 17:51 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 18:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved) 04778 Hanumangarh Junction 18:00 Sadulpur Junction 22:10 Daily
Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved) 04776 Hanumangarh Junction 14:10 Sadulpur Junction 18:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15645/ Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Katihar) (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati. Depart time of 08:06 and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)
12281/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duronto Express run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of 07:43 and arrival time of 06:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
17206/ Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express run from Kakinada Port to Sainagar Shirdi. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:43. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
13118/ Dhano Dhanye Express run from Lalgola to Kolkata. Depart time of 07:01 and arrival time of 11:46. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
13016/ Bhagalpur - Howrah Kaviguru Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)