Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04776/Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 04776/Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04776 / Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hanumangarh Junction,HMH
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Town (HMO)

14:18

14:20

2

-

1

N.A

Sherekan (SRKN)

14:33

14:34

1

-

1

N.A

Salemgarhmasani (SJSM)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tibi (TIBI)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Tulwara Jhil (TLI)

14:56

14:58

2

-

1

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

15:09

15:11

2

-

1

N.A

Surera (SURR)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Khinaniyan (KNNA)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Bhukarka (BKKA)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Diplana (DPLN)

16:07

16:09

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Ramgarh Halt (SHRG)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Gogameri (GAMI)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kalana (KALN)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Anupshahr (AUS)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Sidmukh (SDMK)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Hansiawas (HSWS)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Narwasi (NRWI)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Paharsar (PRSR)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04776 / Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13
Hanumangarh Junction (HMH) origin 5 min 17 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Hanumangarh Town (HMO) 14:18 9 min 18 min 11 min 5 min 4 min 7 min 2 min
Sherekan (SRKN) 14:33 6 min 16 min 9 min 7 min 5 min 6 min 2 min
Salemgarhmasani (SJSM) 14:39 6 min 16 min 9 min 8 min 5 min 5 min 2 min
Tibi (TIBI) 14:45 6 min 16 min 9 min 8 min 5 min 5 min 2 min
Tulwara Jhil (TLI) 14:56 4 min 14 min 10 min 9 min 2 min 4 min 2 min
Ellenabad (ENB) 15:09 2 min 14 min 9 min 8 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Surera (SURR) 15:21 3 min 15 min 9 min 8 min 4 min 3 min 3 min
Khinaniyan (KNNA) 15:29 2 min 12 min 9 min 7 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Bhukarka (BKKA) 15:45 2 min 12 min 9 min 7 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Nohar (NHR) 15:53 2 min 9 min 9 min 7 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Diplana (DPLN) 16:07 2 min 11 min 9 min 6 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Sri Ramgarh Halt (SHRG) 16:20 2 min 11 min 9 min 6 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Gogameri (GAMI) 16:28 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Tahsil Bhadra (TSD) 16:43 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Kalana (KALN) 16:58 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Anupshahr (AUS) 17:06 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Sidmukh (SDMK) 17:18 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Hansiawas (HSWS) 17:30 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Narwasi (NRWI) 17:40 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Paharsar (PRSR) 17:50 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 18:25 2 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 2 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Solapur - Miraj SF Express(22155) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:40 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Anupgarh Special(04781) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Anupgarh┬╗(APH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Anupgarh┬╗ 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Jamalpur Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 05:41 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Puri - Kamakhya Express ( Via Howrah ) (PT)(15643) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:10 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 287 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:55 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11021) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 21:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 21:20 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival