04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)
  • Number
    04322
  • Source
    Bhuj/BHUJ
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1411km
  • Train Travel Time
    26h 45m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    04321
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

04322/ Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1411km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04322/ Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhuj(BHUJ) origin 17:50 origin 0
Anjar(AJE) 18:22 18:24 2 0
Adipur Junction(AI) 18:35 18:37 2 0
Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) 18:55 19:15 20 0
Bhachau(BCOB) 19:49 19:51 2 0
Samakhiali Junction(SIOB) 20:10 20:12 2 0
Santalpur(SNLR) 21:21 21:23 2 0
Radhanpur(RDHP) 22:03 22:05 2 0
Diyodar(DEOR) 22:42 22:44 2 0
Bhildi Junction(BLDI) 23:05 23:07 2 0
Disa(DISA) 23:26 23:28 2 0
Palanpur Junction(PNU) 00:28 00:30 2 1
Abu Road(ABR) 01:10 01:20 10 1
Falna(FA) 02:30 02:32 2 1
Marwar Junction(MJ) 03:35 03:37 2 1
Beawar(BER) 04:47 04:49 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 05:45 05:55 10 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 06:33 06:35 2 1
Naraina(NRI) 07:07 07:09 2 1
Phulera Junction(FL) 07:21 07:23 2 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 08:15 08:30 15 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 08:41 08:44 3 1
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 08:51 08:53 2 1
Dausa(DO) 09:27 09:29 2 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 09:51 09:56 5 1
Rajgarh(RHG) 10:17 10:19 2 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 10:47 10:50 3 1
Khairthal(KRH) 11:10 11:12 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 12:20 12:25 5 1
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 12:53 12:55 2 1
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 13:10 13:12 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 13:21 13:23 2 1
Palam(PM) 13:34 13:36 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 13:42 13:44 2 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 14:04 14:06 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 14:35 14:55 20 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 15:34 15:36 2 1
Pilkhua(PKW) 16:02 16:04 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 16:20 16:25 5 1
Gajraula Junction(GJL) 17:06 17:07 1 1
Amroha(AMRO) 17:31 17:33 2 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 18:30 18:35 5 1
Rampur Junction(RMU) 19:03 19:05 2 1
Milak(MIL) 19:29 19:31 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 20:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) 04322 Bhuj 17:50 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Monday Thusday Saturday Sunday
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) 14312 Bhuj 12:45 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Monday Tuesday Thusday
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana) 04312 Bhuj 15:50 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) 14322 Bhuj 17:05 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?
  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) Train Number is 04322.

  • How many days in a week 04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) runs ?
  • 04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) runs on Sunday Monday Thursday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) train is 20m at Gandhidham Junction, Old Delhi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?
  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) runs between Bhuj to Bareilly Junction. It departs from Bhuj at 17:50 and reaches Bareilly Junction/BE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 04322 ?
  • 04322 arrives on platform number at Bhuj and at platform number at Bareilly Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)?
  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) took 26h 45m to cover total distance of 1411km between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction.

  • What is the last station of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bareilly Junction at 20:35 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

09083/ Virar - Dahanu Road Slow Local run from Virar to Dahanu Road. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
08528/ Visakhapatnam - Raipur Passenger Special run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Raipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
07688/ Marathwada Festival Special run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
07544/ Siliguri - Katihar DEMU Passenger Special run from Siliguri Junction to Katihar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
07265/ Kakinada Port - Visakhapatnam MEMU Express Special run from Kakinada Port to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)