02834 Santragachi - Hapa AC SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Santragachi - Hapa AC SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    02834
  • Source
    Santragachi Junction/SRC
  • Destination
    Hapa/HAPA
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    AC SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    30
  • Avilable Class
    3A

02834/ Santragachi - Hapa AC SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Santragachi Junction and Hapa. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02834/ Santragachi - Hapa AC SF Special Fare Special has 30 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Santragachi Junction(SRC) origin 21:05 origin 0
Kharagpur Junction(KGP) 22:50 22:55 5 0
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) 00:50 00:55 5 1
Chakradharpur(CKP) 01:50 01:55 5 1
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 03:15 03:25 10 1
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) 04:55 05:00 5 1
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 07:55 08:10 15 1
Raipur Junction(R) 10:00 10:10 10 1
Durg Junction(DURG) 10:55 11:00 5 1
Gondia Junction(G) 12:53 12:55 2 1
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 15:05 15:15 10 1
Wardha Junction(WR) 16:28 16:30 2 1
Badnera Junction(BD) 19:30 19:35 5 1
Akola Junction(AK) 20:33 20:35 2 1
Malkapur(MKU) 22:00 22:02 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 23:30 23:40 10 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 00:25 00:30 5 2
Amalner(AN) 01:15 01:17 2 2
Nandurbar(NDB) 02:50 02:55 5 2
Surat(ST) 05:25 05:30 5 2
Bharuch Junction(BH) 06:15 06:20 5 2
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 07:05 07:10 5 2
Anand Junction(ANND) 07:40 07:42 2 2
Nadiad Junction(ND) 07:54 07:56 2 2
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) 09:20 09:30 10 2
Viramgam Junction(VG) 10:30 10:35 5 2
Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) 11:50 11:52 2 2
Wankaner Junction(WKR) 13:10 13:12 2 2
Rajkot Junction(RJT) 14:40 14:45 5 2
Hapa(HAPA) 16:35 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22953/ Gujarat SF Express run from Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22666/ Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22660/ Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express run from Dehradun to Kochuveli. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:15. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22531/ Chhapra - Mathura Express run from Chhapra Junction to Mathura Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22105/ Indrayani SF Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)