02026 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Superfast Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Superfast Special
  • Number
    02026
  • Source
    Karmali/KRMI
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Thursday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

02026/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Superfast Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Karmali and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02026/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Superfast Special has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Thursday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Karmali(KRMI) origin 14:30 origin 0
Kudal(KUDL) 15:26 15:28 2 0
Ratnagiri(RN) 17:15 17:20 5 0
Roha(ROHA) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 22:40 22:43 3 0
Thane(TNA) 23:12 23:15 3 0
Dadar Central(DR) 23:32 23:35 3 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 23:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express 22120 Karmali 12:00 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:15 Wednesday Friday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22831/ Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:25. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
22480/ Lohian Khas - New Delhi Intercity SF Express run from Lohian Khas Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22441/ Chitrakoot - Kanpur InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved) run from Chitrakutdham Karwi to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22110/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT) run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:45. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
20813/ Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) run from Puri to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:00. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)