Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22170/Santragachi - Rani Kamlapati (Bhopal) Humsafar Express

Check the current running status of 22170/Santragachi - Rani Kamlapati (Bhopal) Humsafar Express which runs between SRC to RKMP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22170 / Santragachi - Rani Kamlapati (Bhopal) Humsafar Express(SRC - RKMP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 23:18 19-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:45/22:05

22:45/22:10

0 min

Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

00:46/00:01

00:46/00:06

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

01:40/00:55

01:42/01:02

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

03:10/02:25

03:10/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

04:38/03:53

04:35/03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

05:36/04:51

05:33/04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:50/07:05

08:00/07:20

15

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

11:20/10:35

11:17/10:37

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:05/13:20

14:10/13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

15:43/14:58

15:40/15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

16:40/15:55

16:40/16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

18:25/17:40

18:25/17:45

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

19:26/18:41

19:23/18:43

2

-

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:55/20:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 12 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:05/22:05

22:10/22:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

00:01/00:01

00:06/00:06

5

On Time

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:55/00:55

01:02/01:02

7

On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:25/02:25

02:30/02:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

03:53/03:53

03:55/03:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:05/07:05

07:20/07:20

15

On Time

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

10:35/10:35

10:37/10:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:20/13:20

13:30/13:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:58/14:58

15:00/15:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

18:41/18:41

18:43/18:43

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:10/20:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 05 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 21:57 05-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:57/22:05

22:10/22:10

13 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

00:01/00:01

00:06/00:06

5

On Time

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:55/00:55

01:02/01:02

7

On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:25/02:25

02:30/02:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

03:53/03:53

03:55/03:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:05/07:05

07:20/07:20

15

On Time

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

10:35/10:35

10:37/10:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:20/13:20

13:30/13:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:58/14:58

15:00/15:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

18:41/18:41

18:43/18:43

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:10/20:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 22 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 23:15 22-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:57/22:05

23:00/22:10

3 min

Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

00:58/00:01

01:01/00:06

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

01:52/00:55

01:57/01:02

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

03:22/02:25

03:25/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

04:50/03:53

04:50/03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

05:48/04:51

05:48/04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

08:02/07:05

08:15/07:20

15

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

11:32/10:35

11:32/10:37

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:17/13:20

14:25/13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

15:55/14:58

15:55/15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

16:52/15:55

16:55/16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

18:37/17:40

18:40/17:45

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

19:38/18:41

19:38/18:43

2

-

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:07/20:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 15 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 22:20 15-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:14/22:05

22:18/22:10

4 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

00:15/00:01

00:19/00:06

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

01:09/00:55

01:15/01:02

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:39/02:25

02:43/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

04:07/03:53

04:08/03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

05:05/04:51

05:06/04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:19/07:05

07:33/07:20

15

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

10:49/10:35

10:50/10:37

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:34/13:20

13:43/13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

15:12/14:58

15:13/15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

16:09/15:55

16:13/16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

17:54/17:40

17:58/17:45

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

18:55/18:41

18:56/18:43

2

-

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:24/20:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22170 / Santragachi - Rani Kamlapati (Bhopal) Humsafar Express

Station Arrival 2023-01-26 2023-01-19 2023-01-12 2023-01-05 2022-12-29 2022-12-22 2022-12-15
Santragachi Junction (SRC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 22:05 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 00:01 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:55 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 02:25 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 03:53 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Raigarh (RIG) 04:51 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:05 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Shahdol (SDL) 10:35 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 13:20 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Damoh (DMO) 14:58 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Saugor (SGO) 15:55 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 17:40 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Vidisha (BHS) 18:41 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) 20:10 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 14 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 23:10 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt. - Sabarmati SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar

  • Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express (PT)(11139) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Gadag Junction(GDG) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gadag Junction

  • Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Express (PT)(17318) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT)(22124) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12329) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 13:10 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival