Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17002/SC SNSI EXP

Check the current running status of 17002/SC SNSI EXP which runs between SC to SNSI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17002 / SC SNSI EXP (SC - SNSI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:32/Origin

19:32/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

19:44/16:19

19:45/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:57/16:39

19:58/16:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

20:40/16:58

20:41/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

1

Platform 2

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

21:18/17:28

21:20/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

1

Platform 3

Zahirabad (ZB)

22:07/18:46

22:09/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

22:35/19:23

22:38/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:13/19:59

23:15/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

1

N.A

Kamalnagar (KMNR)

23:37/20:19

23:39/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

23:58/20:38

00:26/20:39

-1412 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

00:59/21:23

01:01/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:31/23:25

02:41/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

04:30/01:25

05:22/01:45

52 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

07:40/03:30

07:43/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

08:57/04:25

09:05/04:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 35min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

09:59/05:45

10:01/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

10:26/06:15

10:47/06:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

11:10/07:25

11:17/07:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

Platform 6

Sainagar Shirdi Trm (SNSI)

12:58/09:10

12:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 22:51 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:32/Origin

19:32/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

19:44/16:19

19:45/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:57/16:39

19:58/16:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

20:40/16:58

20:41/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

1

Platform 2

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

21:18/17:28

21:20/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

1

Platform 3

Zahirabad (ZB)

22:07/18:46

22:09/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

22:35/19:23

22:38/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:13/19:59

23:15/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

1

N.A

Kamalnagar (KMNR)

23:37/20:19

23:39/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

23:58/20:38

00:26/20:39

-1412 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

00:59/21:23

01:01/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:31/23:25

02:41/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

04:30/01:25

05:22/01:45

52 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

07:40/03:30

07:43/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

08:57/04:25

09:05/04:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 35min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

09:59/05:45

10:01/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

10:26/06:15

10:47/06:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

11:10/07:25

11:17/07:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

Platform 6

Sainagar Shirdi Trm (SNSI)

12:58/09:10

12:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

17:13/Origin

17:13/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

17:30/16:19

17:31/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

18:10/16:39

18:11/16:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

18:35/16:58

18:36/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 2

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

19:06/17:28

19:08/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 3

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:43/18:46

20:45/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

21:15/19:23

21:19/19:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

Platform 1

Bhalki (BHLK)

21:54/19:59

21:56/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Kamalnagar (KMNR)

22:19/20:19

22:20/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:40/20:38

22:43/20:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

23:17/21:23

23:20/21:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:32/23:25

00:38/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

02:05/01:25

02:48/01:45

43 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

07:29/03:30

07:33/03:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

08:43/04:25

08:53/04:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

09:54/05:45

09:55/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

10:21/06:15

10:24/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

10:52/07:25

10:57/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 6

Sainagar Shirdi Trm (SNSI)

12:50/09:10

12:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 22:50 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

17:13/Origin

17:13/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

17:30/16:19

17:31/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

18:10/16:39

18:11/16:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

18:35/16:58

18:36/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 2

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

19:06/17:28

19:08/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 3

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:43/18:46

20:45/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

21:15/19:23

21:19/19:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

Platform 1

Bhalki (BHLK)

21:54/19:59

21:56/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Kamalnagar (KMNR)

22:19/20:19

22:20/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:40/20:38

22:43/20:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

23:17/21:23

23:20/21:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:32/23:25

00:38/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

02:05/01:25

02:48/01:45

43 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

07:29/03:30

07:33/03:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

08:43/04:25

08:53/04:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

09:54/05:45

09:55/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

10:21/06:15

10:24/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

10:52/07:25

10:57/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 6

Sainagar Shirdi Trm (SNSI)

12:50/09:10

12:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:31 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

16:28/16:19

16:29/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:58/16:39

17:00/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

17:25/16:58

17:26/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

17:56/17:28

17:59/17:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

Zahirabad (ZB)

18:52/18:46

18:55/18:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

20:14/19:23

20:15/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Bhalki (BHLK)

20:14/19:59

20:15/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kamalnagar (KMNR)

20:19/20:19

20:20/20:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

20:38/20:38

20:39/20:39

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

21:23/21:23

21:25/21:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

23:25/23:25

23:40/23:40

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

01:40/01:25

02:00/01:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

04:25/04:25

04:30/04:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

05:45/05:45

05:46/05:46

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Sainagar Shirdi Trm (SNSI)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bhalki
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:31 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

16:14/Origin

16:14/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

16:31/16:19

16:32/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:56/16:39

16:58/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Shankarpalli (SKP)

17:24/16:58

17:25/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

17:54/17:28

18:06/17:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Zahirabad (ZB)

19:00/18:46

19:03/18:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

19:40/19:23

19:46/19:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Bhalki (BHLK)

20:19/19:59

20:20/20:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kamalnagar (KMNR)

20:19/20:19

20:20/20:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

20:38/20:38

20:39/20:39

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

21:23/21:23

21:25/21:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

23:25/23:25

23:40/23:40

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

01:25/01:25

01:45/01:45

20 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

04:25/04:25

04:30/04:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

05:45/05:45

05:46/05:46

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Sainagar Shirdi Trm (SNSI)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

16:11/Origin

16:11/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

BEGAMPET (BMT)

16:19/16:19

16:20/16:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

16:45/16:39

16:48/16:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

SHANKARPALLI (SKP)

17:12/16:58

17:13/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

17:41/17:28

17:43/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

18:46/18:46

18:47/18:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

20:24/19:23

20:27/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

20:58/19:59

21:00/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

21:42/20:38

21:44/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

22:37/21:23

22:43/21:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 1

PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)

23:42/23:25

23:56/23:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

01:45/01:25

02:28/01:45

43 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

JALNA (J)

04:21/03:30

04:24/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

AURANGABAD (AWB)

05:15/04:25

05:27/04:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

ROTEGAON (RGO)

06:19/05:45

06:20/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

NAGARSOL (NSL)

06:44/06:15

06:48/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

09:10/07:25

09:10/07:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 17002 / SC SNSI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-21 2024-07-19 2024-07-14 2024-07-12 2024-07-07 2024-07-05 2024-06-30
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
BEGAMPET (BMT) 16:19 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 16:39 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 16:58 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 17:28 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 18:46 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
BIDAR (BIDR) 19:23 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
BHALKI (BHLK) 19:59 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
UDGIR (UDGR) 20:38 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR) 21:23 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 23:25 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 01:25 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
JALNA (J) 03:30 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:25 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
ROTEGAON (RGO) 05:45 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min
NAGARSOL (NSL) 06:15 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min 66 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 07:25 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) 09:10 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Kamalnagar (KMNR) 20:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SC SNSI EXP (17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SC SNSI EXP (17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SC SNSI EXP (17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SC SNSI EXP (17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SC SNSI EXP (17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SC SNSI EXP (17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SC SNSI EXP(17002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived