Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11703/REWA DADN EXP

Check the current running status of 11703/REWA DADN EXP which runs between REWA to DADN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11703 / REWA DADN EXP(REWA - DADN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:24 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

23:16/Origin

23:16/23:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Jn (STA)

00:12/00:05

00:17/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

00:42/00:38

00:44/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jukehi (JKE)

01:18/01:13

01:20/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:50/01:50

02:00/02:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

03:33/03:33

03:35/03:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

04:01/03:53

04:03/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:59/04:40

05:04/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Khurai (KYE)

05:43/05:28

05:45/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

06:20/06:20

06:30/06:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:53/06:48

06:55/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Vidisha (BHS)

07:39/07:33

07:42/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

09:30/09:30

09:39/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Sehore (SEH)

10:01/09:50

10:05/09:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:33/10:26

10:35/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

11:18/11:05

11:20/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

12:15/12:15

12:49/12:30

34 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 6

Dewas Jn (DWX)

13:29/13:21

13:32/13:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:15/15:15

15:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

23:15/Origin

23:15/23:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Satna Jn (STA)

00:25/00:05

00:30/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

00:54/00:38

00:57/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Jukehi (JKE)

01:40/01:13

01:42/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

02:25/01:50

02:37/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

03:43/03:08

03:45/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

04:00/03:33

04:04/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

04:28/03:53

04:30/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:13/04:40

05:18/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Khurai (KYE)

06:05/05:28

06:08/05:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

06:50/06:20

06:59/06:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

07:19/06:48

07:20/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Vidisha (BHS)

08:11/07:33

08:14/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

09:30/09:30

09:37/09:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sehore (SEH)

09:58/09:50

10:01/09:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:29/10:26

10:31/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

11:05/11:05

11:06/11:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

12:15/12:15

12:31/12:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Dewas Jn (DWX)

13:24/13:21

13:26/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:21/14:20

14:30/14:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:15/15:15

15:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

23:15/Origin

23:15/23:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Satna Jn (STA)

00:13/00:05

00:19/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

00:43/00:38

00:45/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Jukehi (JKE)

01:26/01:13

01:42/01:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

02:22/01:50

02:33/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

03:44/03:08

03:46/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

04:00/03:33

04:03/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

04:29/03:53

04:31/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:18/04:40

05:23/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Khurai (KYE)

05:58/05:28

06:00/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

06:29/06:20

06:37/06:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:54/06:48

06:57/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Vidisha (BHS)

07:51/07:33

07:53/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

09:30/09:30

09:36/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sehore (SEH)

09:57/09:50

09:59/09:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:35/10:26

10:37/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

11:10/11:05

11:12/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

12:15/12:15

12:47/12:30

32 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Dewas Jn (DWX)

13:26/13:21

13:29/13:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:20/14:20

14:31/14:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:15/15:15

15:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

23:16/Origin

23:16/23:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Jn (STA)

00:16/00:05

00:21/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

00:47/00:38

00:50/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Jukehi (JKE)

01:25/01:13

01:27/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

02:06/01:50

02:17/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

03:23/03:08

03:25/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

03:40/03:33

03:42/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

04:07/03:53

04:09/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:54/04:40

05:00/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Khurai (KYE)

05:43/05:28

05:45/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

06:20/06:20

06:30/06:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:49/06:48

06:52/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Vidisha (BHS)

07:40/07:33

07:43/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

09:30/09:30

09:36/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sehore (SEH)

09:57/09:50

10:00/09:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:29/10:26

10:31/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

11:16/11:05

11:18/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

12:16/12:15

12:51/12:30

35 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

Dewas Jn (DWX)

13:33/13:21

13:35/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:15/15:15

15:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:47 06-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

23:27/Origin

23:27/23:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Jn (STA)

01:10/00:05

01:13/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

01:37/00:38

01:39/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Jukehi (JKE)

02:18/01:13

02:19/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

02:51/01:50

03:01/02:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

04:29/03:08

04:32/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

04:49/03:33

04:52/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

05:17/03:53

05:20/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

06:11/04:40

06:17/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Khurai (KYE)

07:01/05:28

07:03/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

07:39/06:20

07:50/06:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:13/06:48

08:16/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Vidisha (BHS)

09:27/07:33

09:30/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

10:42/09:30

10:45/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Sehore (SEH)

11:05/09:50

11:09/09:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

11:36/10:26

11:40/10:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

12:13/11:05

12:14/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:04/12:15

13:09/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 6

Dewas Jn (DWX)

14:10/13:21

14:13/13:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:53/14:20

15:00/14:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:35/15:15

15:35/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:48 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

REWA (REWA)

23:15/Origin

23:15/23:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

00:15/00:05

00:19/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

MAIHAR (MYR)

00:48/00:38

00:50/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

JUKEHI (JKE)

01:25/01:13

01:27/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)

01:53/01:50

02:07/02:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

BANDAKPUR (BNU)

03:23/03:08

03:26/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

DAMOH (DMO)

03:42/03:33

03:45/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

PATHARIA (PHA)

04:13/03:53

04:15/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

SAUGOR (SGO)

05:05/04:40

05:08/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

KHURAI (KYE)

05:45/05:28

05:47/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

BINA JN (BINA)

06:20/06:20

06:34/06:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

07:06/06:48

07:09/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

08:07/07:33

08:11/07:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN)

09:30/09:30

09:36/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

SEHORE (SEH)

10:01/09:50

10:03/09:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

SHUJALPUR (SJP)

10:32/10:26

10:37/10:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

BERCHHA (BCH)

11:16/11:05

11:18/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

12:15/12:15

12:36/12:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

DEWAS (DWX)

13:25/13:21

13:27/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

14:20/14:20

14:32/14:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)

15:15/15:15

15:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ujjain Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:22 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

23:17/Origin

23:17/23:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Jn (STA)

00:16/00:05

00:20/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

00:51/00:38

00:53/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Jukehi (JKE)

01:31/01:13

01:33/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:59/01:50

02:19/02:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bandakpur (BNU)

03:24/03:08

03:26/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

03:40/03:33

03:44/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

04:08/03:53

04:11/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:04/04:40

05:08/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Khurai (KYE)

05:43/05:28

05:45/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bina Jn (BINA)

06:20/06:20

06:40/06:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

07:02/06:48

07:04/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Vidisha (BHS)

08:09/07:33

08:19/07:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

09:30/09:30

09:36/09:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sehore (SEH)

10:01/09:50

10:06/09:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:37/10:26

10:40/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Berchha (BCH)

11:09/11:05

11:11/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:21/12:15

13:23/12:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Dewas Jn (DWX)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:15/15:15

15:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 11703 / REWA DADN EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-11 2024-06-09 2024-06-06 2024-06-04 2024-06-02 2024-05-30
Rewa (REWA) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Satna Jn (STA) 00:05 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Maihar (MYR) 00:38 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Jukehi (JKE) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 01:50 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Bandakpur (BNU) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 03:33 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Patharia (PHA) 03:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 04:40 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Khurai (KYE) 05:28 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 06:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:48 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Vidisha (BHS) 07:33 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 09:30 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Sehore (SEH) 09:50 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 10:26 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Berchha (BCH) 11:05 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:15 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Dewas Jn (DWX) 13:21 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Indore Jn (INDB) 14:20 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • REWA DADN EXP(11703) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived