Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01205/

Check the current running status of 01205/Pandharpur - Nagpur Ashadi Fair Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01205 / Pandharpur - Nagpur Ashadi Fair Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pandharpur,PVR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jun 2023 10:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pandharpur (PVR)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

06:30

07:00

30

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

11:07

11:10

3

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

12:30

12:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

14:20

14:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

16:17

16:20

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

16:45

16:55

10

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

18:23

18:30

7

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

18:57

19:00

3

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

19:27

19:30

3

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Chandur (CND)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

20:55

20:58

3

-

1

N.A

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

21:15

21:17

2

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

21:50

21:53

3

-

1

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

23:00

23:03

3

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:08 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (via Ujjain) (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Banaras Express(18311) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17613) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasnath SF Express (PT)(12941) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction