91195 Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local
  • Number
    91195
  • Source
    Andheri/ADH
  • Destination
    Nalla Sopara/NSP
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    34km
  • Train Travel Time
    0h 53m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

91195/ Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Andheri and Nalla Sopara. The total distance covered by the train is 34km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 91195/ Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Andheri(ADH) origin 22:40 origin 0
Jogeshwari(JOS) 22:43 22:44 1 0
Ram Mandir(RMAR) 22:46 22:47 1 0
Goregaon(GMN) 22:48 22:49 1 0
Malad(MDD) 22:52 22:53 1 0
Kandivli(KILE) 22:55 22:56 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 23:01 23:02 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 23:05 23:06 1 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 23:10 23:11 1 0
Bhayandar(BYR) 23:15 23:16 1 0
Naigaon(NIG) 23:21 23:22 1 0
Vasai Road(BSR) 23:26 23:27 1 0
Nalla Sopara(NSP) 23:33 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91149 Andheri 22:40 Nalla Sopara 23:33 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91179 Andheri 23:12 Nalla Sopara 00:05 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 90883 Andheri 18:52 Nalla Sopara 19:45 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91195 Andheri 22:40 Nalla Sopara 23:33 Daily
Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local 91227 Andheri 23:12 Nalla Sopara 00:05 Daily
Andheri - Nallasopara Slow Local 90251 Andheri 09:16 Nalla Sopara 10:08 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12565/ Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT) run from Darbhanga Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of 08:25 and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12534/ Pushpak Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of 08:28 and arrival time of 08:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12391/ Shramjeevi SF Express (PT) run from Rajgir to New Delhi. Depart time of 08:00 and arrival time of 04:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12364/ Haldibari - Kolkata Intercity Express (PT) run from Haldibari to Kolkata. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
12353/ Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Lal Kuan Junction. Depart time of 08:16 and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Friday)