90871 Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local
  • Number
    90871
  • Source
    CCG/CCG
  • Destination
    Borivali/BVI
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    34km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 5m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

90871/ Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between CCG and Borivali. The total distance covered by the train is 34km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90871/ Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
CCG(CCG) origin 18:02 origin 0
MEL(MEL) 18:04 18:05 1 0
CYR(CYR) 18:06 18:07 1 0
GTR(GTR) 18:09 18:10 1 0
BCL(BCL) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Mahalakshmi(MX) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Lower Parel(PL) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Prabhadevi(PBHD) 18:20 18:21 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 18:22 18:23 1 0
Matunga Road(MRU) 18:24 18:25 1 0
Mahim Junction(MM) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Bandra(BA) 18:31 18:32 1 0
Khar Road(KHAR) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Santa Cruz(STC) 18:36 18:37 1 0
Ville Parle(VLP) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Jogeshwari(JOS) 18:47 18:48 1 0
Ram Mandir(RMAR) 18:50 18:51 1 0
Goregaon(GMN) 18:52 18:53 1 0
Malad(MDD) 18:56 18:57 1 0
Kandivli(KILE) 18:59 19:00 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 19:07 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90561 CCG 12:59 Borivali 14:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90681 CCG 15:04 Borivali 16:10 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90563 CCG 13:02 Borivali 14:09 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90323 CCG 09:28 Borivali 10:33 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90201 CCG 07:48 Borivali 08:52 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90685 CCG 15:08 Borivali 16:03 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90325 CCG 09:30 Borivali 10:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90203 CCG 07:50 Borivali 08:38 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90315 CCG 09:22 Borivali 10:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90557 CCG 12:55 Borivali 14:00 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90317 CCG 09:24 Borivali 10:09 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90559 CCG 12:59 Borivali 13:53 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90671 CCG 14:58 Borivali 15:51 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90673 CCG 15:01 Borivali 16:06 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90551 CCG 12:45 Borivali 13:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90433 CCG 10:57 Borivali 12:02 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90553 CCG 12:50 Borivali 13:56 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90795 CCG 17:01 Borivali 18:08 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90797 CCG 17:03 Borivali 17:57 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90547 CCG 12:41 Borivali 13:45 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90429 CCG 10:51 Borivali 11:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90341 CCG 09:44 Borivali 10:31 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90101 CCG 06:11 Borivali 07:16 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90343 CCG 09:46 Borivali 10:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90585 CCG 13:22 Borivali 14:27 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali SemiFast Local 90103 CCG 06:12 Borivali 07:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90223 CCG 08:08 Borivali 08:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90465 CCG 11:21 Borivali 12:08 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90105 CCG 06:14 Borivali 07:19 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90219 CCG 08:04 Borivali 09:09 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90339 CCG 09:43 Borivali 10:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90211 CCG 07:57 Borivali 09:01 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90695 CCG 15:20 Borivali 16:24 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90331 CCG 09:34 Borivali 10:39 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90573 CCG 13:12 Borivali 14:18 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90455 CCG 11:15 Borivali 12:02 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90697 CCG 15:23 Borivali 16:27 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90575 CCG 13:16 Borivali 14:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90457 CCG 11:15 Borivali 12:21 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90335 CCG 09:37 Borivali 10:42 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90577 CCG 13:16 Borivali 14:21 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90691 CCG 15:16 Borivali 16:20 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90689 CCG 15:10 Borivali 16:15 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90449 CCG 11:09 Borivali 12:15 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90121 CCG 06:32 Borivali 07:36 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90241 CCG 08:23 Borivali 09:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90123 CCG 06:32 Borivali 07:36 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90125 CCG 06:35 Borivali 07:40 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90367 CCG 10:01 Borivali 11:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90247 CCG 08:29 Borivali 09:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90481 CCG 11:32 Borivali 12:36 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91209 CCG 23:21 Borivali 00:26 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90119 CCG 06:28 Borivali 07:23 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90473 CCG 11:24 Borivali 12:29 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91201 CCG 23:05 Borivali 00:10 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90595 CCG 13:32 Borivali 14:38 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90235 CCG 08:14 Borivali 09:22 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90355 CCG 09:55 Borivali 10:42 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90597 CCG 13:38 Borivali 14:41 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91205 CCG 23:12 Borivali 00:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90115 CCG 06:26 Borivali 07:30 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90357 CCG 09:55 Borivali 11:01 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90591 CCG 13:26 Borivali 14:32 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90143 CCG 06:55 Borivali 08:00 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91233 CCG 00:16 Borivali 01:22 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90021 CCG 04:19 Borivali 05:23 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90263 CCG 08:42 Borivali 09:30 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90387 CCG 10:17 Borivali 11:22 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90265 CCG 08:44 Borivali 09:51 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90025 CCG 04:38 Borivali 05:44 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91115 CCG 21:26 Borivali 22:34 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90381 CCG 10:10 Borivali 11:15 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91109 CCG 21:20 Borivali 22:27 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91107 CCG 21:17 Borivali 22:22 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90253 CCG 08:35 Borivali 09:40 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90495 CCG 11:44 Borivali 12:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91101 CCG 21:12 Borivali 22:07 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90497 CCG 11:49 Borivali 12:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90133 CCG 06:48 Borivali 07:44 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91221 CCG 23:52 Borivali 00:58 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90137 CCG 06:52 Borivali 07:57 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90491 CCG 11:41 Borivali 12:46 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90371 CCG 10:04 Borivali 11:10 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90721 CCG 15:46 Borivali 16:54 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90841 CCG 17:39 Borivali 18:34 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90953 CCG 19:11 Borivali 20:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90837 CCG 17:36 Borivali 18:41 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90957 CCG 19:14 Borivali 20:09 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90717 CCG 15:41 Borivali 16:46 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90951 CCG 19:08 Borivali 20:15 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90705 CCG 15:33 Borivali 16:37 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90825 CCG 17:01 Borivali 18:07 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90827 CCG 17:04 Borivali 17:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90733 CCG 15:59 Borivali 16:45 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90975 CCG 19:27 Borivali 20:33 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90615 CCG 13:58 Borivali 15:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90857 CCG 17:52 Borivali 18:52 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90977 CCG 19:30 Borivali 20:22 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90737 CCG 16:01 Borivali 17:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90739 CCG 16:04 Borivali 17:08 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90851 CCG 17:48 Borivali 18:55 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90971 CCG 19:24 Borivali 20:19 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali (Ladies Special) Slow Local 90843 CCG 17:39 Borivali 18:48 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90727 CCG 15:52 Borivali 16:57 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90969 CCG 19:20 Borivali 20:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90605 CCG 13:44 Borivali 14:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90729 CCG 15:55 Borivali 16:59 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90607 CCG 13:49 Borivali 14:53 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90521 CCG 12:12 Borivali 13:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90763 CCG 16:27 Borivali 17:32 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90523 CCG 11:49 Borivali 12:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90643 CCG 14:24 Borivali 15:30 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90999 CCG 19:45 Borivali 20:52 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90639 CCG 14:20 Borivali 15:27 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90759 CCG 16:21 Borivali 17:26 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90871 CCG 18:02 Borivali 19:07 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90511 CCG 12:06 Borivali 13:11 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90995 CCG 19:43 Borivali 20:36 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90745 CCG 16:11 Borivali 17:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90623 CCG 14:07 Borivali 15:01 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90989 CCG 19:36 Borivali 20:42 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90625 CCG 14:07 Borivali 15:12 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90867 CCG 17:57 Borivali 19:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90507 CCG 11:58 Borivali 13:02 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90869 CCG 17:58 Borivali 18:58 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90629 CCG 14:13 Borivali 15:18 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90781 CCG 16:45 Borivali 17:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90661 CCG 14:49 Borivali 15:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90303 CCG 09:13 Borivali 10:18 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90787 CCG 16:52 Borivali 18:00 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90665 CCG 14:53 Borivali 15:59 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90415 CCG 10:42 Borivali 11:31 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90657 CCG 14:41 Borivali 15:46 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90899 CCG 18:22 Borivali 19:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90535 CCG 12:05 Borivali 13:10 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90417 CCG 10:42 Borivali 11:47 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90539 CCG 12:32 Borivali 13:38 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90891 CCG 18:16 Borivali 19:20 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90771 CCG 16:36 Borivali 17:41 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90411 CCG 10:36 Borivali 11:41 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90531 CCG 12:22 Borivali 13:27 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90655 CCG 14:37 Borivali 15:42 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90533 CCG 12:25 Borivali 13:10 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90767 CCG 16:33 Borivali 17:38 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90403 CCG 10:32 Borivali 11:18 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90645 CCG 14:28 Borivali 15:33 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90887 CCG 18:14 Borivali 19:08 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90529 CCG 12:19 Borivali 13:24 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90649 CCG 14:33 Borivali 15:38 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91091 CCG 21:02 Borivali 21:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91097 CCG 21:08 Borivali 22:14 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91083 CCG 20:55 Borivali 22:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90907 CCG 18:29 Borivali 19:38 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90909 CCG 18:32 Borivali 19:41 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90901 CCG 18:25 Borivali 19:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90905 CCG 18:29 Borivali 19:24 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90941 CCG 18:57 Borivali 20:06 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90811 CCG 16:45 Borivali 17:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90931 CCG 18:49 Borivali 19:44 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90817 CCG 16:52 Borivali 18:00 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 90921 CCG 18:39 Borivali 19:34 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90927 CCG 18:47 Borivali 19:56 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91013 CCG 19:54 Borivali 21:02 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90287 CCG 09:00 Borivali 10:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91139 CCG 21:08 Borivali 23:14 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90281 CCG 08:57 Borivali 09:43 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91131 CCG 21:39 Borivali 22:46 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91009 CCG 19:52 Borivali 20:45 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90275 CCG 08:53 Borivali 10:00 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91121 CCG 20:52 Borivali 21:59 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow local 90155 CCG 07:05 Borivali 08:11 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90397 CCG 10:27 Borivali 11:32 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90157 CCG 07:10 Borivali 08:16 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91007 CCG 19:51 Borivali 20:59 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90039 CCG 05:00 Borivali 06:06 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91125 CCG 20:55 Borivali 22:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91247 CCG 01:00 Borivali 02:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90391 CCG 10:25 Borivali 11:13 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91241 CCG 00:38 Borivali 01:43 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90031 CCG 04:46 Borivali 05:49 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90273 CCG 08:50 Borivali 09:56 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90065 CCG 05:28 Borivali 06:32 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91037 CCG 20:13 Borivali 21:18 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91159 CCG 22:04 Borivali 23:11 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90185 CCG 07:34 Borivali 08:40 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91145 CCG 21:51 Borivali 22:59 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90057 CCG 05:18 Borivali 06:22 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90299 CCG 09:03 Borivali 10:08 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91143 CCG 21:12 Borivali 22:07 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91029 CCG 20:10 Borivali 21:04 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 90291 CCG 09:00 Borivali 09:44 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91141 CCG 21:48 Borivali 22:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91021 CCG 20:03 Borivali 20:57 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90173 CCG 07:25 Borivali 08:30 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91019 CCG 20:01 Borivali 21:08 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 91057 CCG 20:30 Borivali 21:21 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90087 CCG 05:56 Borivali 07:01 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91171 CCG 22:22 Borivali 23:27 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91051 CCG 20:24 Borivali 21:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91173 CCG 22:25 Borivali 23:17 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali (15 Car) Fast Local 92017 CCG 09:40 Borivali 10:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90073 CCG 05:45 Borivali 06:50 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91163 CCG 22:12 Borivali 23:05 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91043 CCG 20:21 Borivali 21:14 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91161 CCG 22:10 Borivali 23:14 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90195 CCG 07:41 Borivali 08:48 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91079 CCG 20:52 Borivali 21:59 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91191 CCG 22:49 Borivali 23:55 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90099 CCG 06:11 Borivali 07:16 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local 91189 CCG 22:49 Borivali 23:42 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Fast Local 91069 CCG 20:41 Borivali 21:28 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91061 CCG 20:30 Borivali 21:36 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90093 CCG 06:03 Borivali 07:08 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91185 CCG 22:39 Borivali 23:44 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91065 CCG 20:36 Borivali 21:42 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 91063 CCG 20:33 Borivali 21:39 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22819/ Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19224/ Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express run from Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18309/ Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17023/ Tungabhadra Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool City. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16130/ Tuticorin - Chennai Egmore Link Express run from Tuticorin to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)