90619 Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local
  • Number
    90619
  • Source
    CCG/CCG
  • Destination
    Andheri/ADH
  • Train Avg. speed
    29km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    22km
  • Train Travel Time
    0h 45m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    90618
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

90619/ Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between CCG and Andheri. The total distance covered by the train is 22km and average speed of the train is 29km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90619/ Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
CCG(CCG) origin 14:03 origin 0
MEL(MEL) 14:05 14:06 1 0
CYR(CYR) 14:07 14:08 1 0
GTR(GTR) 14:10 14:11 1 0
BCL(BCL) 14:12 14:13 1 0
Mahalakshmi(MX) 14:15 14:16 1 0
Lower Parel(PL) 14:18 14:19 1 0
Prabhadevi(PBHD) 14:21 14:22 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 14:23 14:24 1 0
Matunga Road(MRU) 14:25 14:26 1 0
Mahim Junction(MM) 14:28 14:29 1 0
Bandra(BA) 14:32 14:33 1 0
Khar Road(KHAR) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Santa Cruz(STC) 14:38 14:39 1 0
Ville Parle(VLP) 14:41 14:42 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 14:48 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90441 CCG 11:03 Andheri 11:49 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90793 CCG 16:55 Andheri 17:40 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90313 CCG 09:19 Andheri 10:06 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Fast Local 90305 CCG 09:14 Andheri 09:46 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90307 CCG 09:16 Andheri 09:59 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90669 CCG 14:57 Andheri 15:42 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90221 CCG 08:07 Andheri 08:53 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90463 CCG 11:18 Andheri 12:02 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90347 CCG 09:49 Andheri 10:36 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90337 CCG 09:40 Andheri 10:24 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90213 CCG 08:01 Andheri 08:45 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90327 CCG 09:31 Andheri 10:16 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90569 CCG 13:05 Andheri 13:49 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Fast Local 90329 CCG 09:33 Andheri 10:06 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90207 CCG 07:54 Andheri 08:38 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90245 CCG 08:26 Andheri 09:09 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Fast Local 90351 CCG 09:52 Andheri 10:26 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90237 CCG 08:17 Andheri 09:01 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90107 CCG 06:17 Andheri 07:02 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90269 CCG 08:47 Andheri 09:32 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90383 CCG 10:14 Andheri 10:58 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Fast Local 90373 CCG 10:06 Andheri 10:42 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90375 CCG 10:07 Andheri 10:52 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90135 CCG 06:48 Andheri 07:33 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90259 CCG 08:38 Andheri 09:22 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90835 CCG 17:07 Andheri 17:52 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90955 CCG 19:11 Andheri 19:56 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90959 CCG 19:16 Andheri 20:01 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90703 CCG 15:28 Andheri 16:12 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90743 CCG 16:08 Andheri 16:53 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90855 CCG 17:51 Andheri 18:39 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90979 CCG 19:30 Andheri 20:16 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90619 CCG 14:03 Andheri 14:48 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90849 CCG 17:45 Andheri 18:30 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90635 CCG 14:17 Andheri 15:03 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90877 CCG 18:09 Andheri 18:53 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90513 CCG 12:09 Andheri 12:53 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90987 CCG 19:33 Andheri 20:18 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90505 CCG 11:54 Andheri 12:38 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90421 CCG 10:45 Andheri 11:29 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90545 CCG 12:35 Andheri 13:20 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90659 CCG 14:45 Andheri 15:31 Daily
Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local 90779 CCG 16:42 Andheri 17:27 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90773 CCG 16:39 Andheri 17:24 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90405 CCG 10:33 Andheri 11:17 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90919 CCG 18:38 Andheri 19:26 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90903 CCG 18:25 Andheri 19:12 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90939 CCG 18:54 Andheri 19:42 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90809 CCG 16:42 Andheri 17:26 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90805 CCG 17:07 Andheri 17:52 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91017 CCG 19:57 Andheri 20:43 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91001 CCG 19:48 Andheri 20:32 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90279 CCG 08:56 Andheri 09:41 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91239 CCG 00:31 Andheri 01:15 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91031 CCG 20:10 Andheri 20:53 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90175 CCG 07:28 Andheri 08:12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91025 CCG 20:04 Andheri 20:48 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91055 CCG 20:27 Andheri 21:13 Daily
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 90199 CCG 07:45 Andheri 08:29 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local 91041 CCG 20:20 Andheri 21:04 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

82636/ Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha Special run from Kochuveli to Guwahati. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)