90488 Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
  • Number
    90488
  • Source
    Borivali/BVI
  • Destination
    CCG/CCG
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    34km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 5m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    90487
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

90488/ Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Borivali and CCG. The total distance covered by the train is 34km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90488/ Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Borivali(BVI) origin 12:08 origin 0
Kandivli(KILE) 12:12 12:13 1 0
Malad(MDD) 12:15 12:16 1 0
Goregaon(GMN) 12:18 12:19 1 0
Ram Mandir(RMAR) 12:20 12:21 1 0
Jogeshwari(JOS) 12:23 12:24 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 12:28 12:29 1 0
Ville Parle(VLP) 12:31 12:32 1 0
Santa Cruz(STC) 12:34 12:35 1 0
Khar Road(KHAR) 12:37 12:38 1 0
Bandra(BA) 12:41 12:42 1 0
Mahim Junction(MM) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Matunga Road(MRU) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 12:51 12:52 1 0
Prabhadevi(PBHD) 12:53 12:54 1 0
Lower Parel(PL) 12:56 12:57 1 0
Mahalakshmi(MX) 12:59 13:00 1 0
BCL(BCL) 13:02 13:03 1 0
GTR(GTR) 13:04 13:05 1 0
CYR(CYR) 13:06 13:07 1 0
MEL(MEL) 13:09 13:10 1 0
CCG(CCG) 13:13 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90440 Borivali 11:13 CCG 12:19 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90682 Borivali 15:46 CCG 16:52 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90560 Borivali 13:22 CCG 14:30 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90562 Borivali 13:29 CCG 14:37 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90686 Borivali 15:50 CCG 16:55 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90566 Borivali 13:32 CCG 14:27 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90316 Borivali 09:24 CCG 10:24 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90436 Borivali 11:05 CCG 12:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90678 Borivali 15:41 CCG 16:46 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90318 Borivali 09:27 CCG 10:36 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90550 Borivali 13:16 CCG 14:21 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90792 Borivali 17:23 CCG 18:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90554 Borivali 13:19 CCG 14:25 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90432 Borivali 11:02 CCG 12:09 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90674 Borivali 15:35 CCG 16:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90676 Borivali 15:38 CCG 16:32 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90426 Borivali 10:53 CCG 11:49 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90546 Borivali 13:10 CCG 14:17 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90428 Borivali 10:57 CCG 12:03 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90308 Borivali 09:17 CCG 10:27 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90220 Borivali 08:06 CCG 09:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90582 Borivali 13:46 CCG 14:52 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90100 Borivali 06:24 CCG 07:31 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90466 Borivali 11:40 CCG 12:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90344 Borivali 09:47 CCG 10:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90586 Borivali 13:53 CCG 14:58 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90104 Borivali 06:27 CCG 07:34 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90588 Borivali 13:57 CCG 15:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90458 Borivali 11:32 CCG 12:38 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90450 Borivali 11:22 CCG 12:12 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90692 Borivali 15:53 CCG 16:59 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90332 Borivali 09:38 CCG 10:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90452 Borivali 11:23 CCG 12:32 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90576 Borivali 13:40 CCG 14:48 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90214 Borivali 08:03 CCG 09:10 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90448 Borivali 11:20 CCG 12:26 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90326 Borivali 09:35 CCG 10:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90568 Borivali 13:35 CCG 14:41 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90242 Borivali 08:23 CCG 09:17 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90484 Borivali 12:00 CCG 13:08 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90120 Borivali 06:39 CCG 07:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90122 Borivali 06:44 CCG 07:48 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90364 Borivali 10:01 CCG 10:57 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90004 Borivali 03:50 CCG 04:56 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90488 Borivali 12:08 CCG 13:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90368 Borivali 10:04 CCG 11:12 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90240 Borivali 08:06 CCG 09:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90118 Borivali 06:36 CCG 07:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90594 Borivali 14:04 CCG 14:58 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90472 Borivali 11:47 CCG 12:55 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90232 Borivali 08:03 CCG 09:08 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90356 Borivali 09:55 CCG 10:50 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90598 Borivali 14:08 CCG 15:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90478 Borivali 11:54 CCG 13:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90350 Borivali 09:50 CCG 11:00 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90592 Borivali 14:01 CCG 15:07 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90470 Borivali 11:44 CCG 12:40 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90106 Borivali 06:30 CCG 07:37 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90142 Borivali 07:00 CCG 08:08 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90384 Borivali 10:16 CCG 11:12 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91110 Borivali 21:03 CCG 22:10 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91116 Borivali 22:43 CCG 23:51 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90146 Borivali 07:06 CCG 08:14 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90388 Borivali 10:20 CCG 11:15 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90028 Borivali 04:37 CCG 05:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91114 Borivali 22:38 CCG 23:44 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90260 Borivali 08:41 CCG 09:46 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90020 Borivali 04:23 CCG 05:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow local 90382 Borivali 10:12 CCG 11:21 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91108 Borivali 22:30 CCG 23:37 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90132 Borivali 06:53 CCG 07:57 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90376 Borivali 10:09 CCG 11:03 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90012 Borivali 04:08 CCG 05:14 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91100 Borivali 22:22 CCG 23:28 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90136 Borivali 06:57 CCG 07:52 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90256 Borivali 08:34 CCG 09:30 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90498 Borivali 12:15 CCG 13:22 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90016 Borivali 04:14 CCG 05:20 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90130 Borivali 06:39 CCG 07:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90250 Borivali 08:16 CCG 09:25 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90492 Borivali 12:13 CCG 13:19 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90008 Borivali 04:02 CCG 05:11 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90128 Borivali 06:50 CCG 07:54 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90842 Borivali 18:04 CCG 19:11 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90720 Borivali 16:18 CCG 17:27 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90962 Borivali 19:52 CCG 21:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90712 Borivali 16:12 CCG 17:20 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90832 Borivali 17:57 CCG 19:05 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90716 Borivali 16:15 CCG 17:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90958 Borivali 19:50 CCG 20:58 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90836 Borivali 18:01 CCG 18:51 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90952 Borivali 19:42 CCG 20:35 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90708 Borivali 16:08 CCG 17:16 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90700 Borivali 15:58 CCG 17:08 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90942 Borivali 19:36 CCG 20:41 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90704 Borivali 16:03 CCG 17:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90946 Borivali 19:39 CCG 20:47 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90620 Borivali 14:27 CCG 15:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast local 90862 Borivali 18:22 CCG 19:17 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90740 Borivali 16:42 CCG 17:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90982 Borivali 20:11 CCG 21:20 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90622 Borivali 14:30 CCG 15:36 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90984 Borivali 19:12 CCG 20:00 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90976 Borivali 20:08 CCG 21:16 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90612 Borivali 14:20 CCG 15:25 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90736 Borivali 16:35 CCG 17:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90858 Borivali 18:17 CCG 19:26 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90970 Borivali 20:01 CCG 21:14 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90730 Borivali 16:32 CCG 17:39 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90850 Borivali 18:13 CCG 19:10 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90852 Borivali 17:28 CCG 18:17 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90722 Borivali 16:21 CCG 17:17 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90964 Borivali 19:57 CCG 21:05 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90604 Borivali 14:11 CCG 15:16 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90728 Borivali 16:29 CCG 17:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90760 Borivali 16:57 CCG 18:04 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90884 Borivali 18:44 CCG 19:51 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90644 Borivali 14:57 CCG 15:52 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90764 Borivali 17:01 CCG 17:55 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90634 Borivali 14:43 CCG 15:48 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90636 Borivali 14:49 CCG 15:55 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90518 Borivali 12:37 CCG 13:41 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90750 Borivali 16:50 CCG 17:54 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90992 Borivali 20:20 CCG 21:16 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90630 Borivali 14:40 CCG 15:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90872 Borivali 18:32 CCG 19:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90512 Borivali 12:31 CCG 13:35 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90754 Borivali 16:53 CCG 18:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90996 Borivali 20:23 CCG 21:30 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90874 Borivali 18:35 CCG 19:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90502 Borivali 12:21 CCG 13:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90986 Borivali 20:15 CCG 21:23 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90626 Borivali 14:35 CCG 15:30 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90868 Borivali 18:29 CCG 19:36 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90504 Borivali 12:24 CCG 13:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90420 Borivali 10:47 CCG 11:40 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90422 Borivali 10:49 CCG 11:55 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90664 Borivali 15:25 CCG 16:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90784 Borivali 17:16 CCG 18:25 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90536 Borivali 12:54 CCG 13:50 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90414 Borivali 10:40 CCG 11:46 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90656 Borivali 15:14 CCG 16:18 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90538 Borivali 13:00 CCG 14:04 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90658 Borivali 15:20 CCG 16:24 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90532 Borivali 12:51 CCG 13:58 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90410 Borivali 10:35 CCG 11:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90652 Borivali 15:09 CCG 16:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90776 Borivali 17:11 CCG 18:19 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90896 Borivali 18:52 CCG 19:57 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90888 Borivali 18:47 CCG 19:40 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90406 Borivali 10:31 CCG 11:38 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90648 Borivali 15:01 CCG 16:05 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90526 Borivali 12:47 CCG 13:53 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90768 Borivali 17:05 CCG 18:09 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91096 Borivali 22:14 CCG 23:20 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91086 Borivali 22:03 CCG 23:12 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90918 Borivali 19:12 CCG 20:00 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90912 Borivali 19:06 CCG 20:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90906 Borivali 19:00 CCG 20:07 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90812 Borivali 17:41 CCG 18:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90938 Borivali 19:28 CCG 20:38 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90816 Borivali 17:44 CCG 18:51 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90928 Borivali 19:21 CCG 20:27 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90800 Borivali 17:28 CCG 18:38 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90802 Borivali 17:31 CCG 18:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 90922 Borivali 19:14 CCG 20:06 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90924 Borivali 19:17 CCG 20:24 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90044 Borivali 05:01 CCG 06:08 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90286 Borivali 09:00 CCG 09:56 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91012 Borivali 20:39 CCG 21:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91254 Borivali 00:18 CCG 01:23 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90048 Borivali 05:09 CCG 06:18 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91136 Borivali 23:15 CCG 00:22 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91258 Borivali 00:30 CCG 01:35 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90280 Borivali 08:53 CCG 10:04 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90282 Borivali 08:57 CCG 10:07 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91130 Borivali 23:06 CCG 00:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90160 Borivali 07:22 CCG 08:30 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90162 Borivali 07:25 CCG 08:23 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91008 Borivali 20:36 CCG 21:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90154 Borivali 07:00 CCG 08:08 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91002 Borivali 20:30 CCG 21:36 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91124 Borivali 23:00 CCG 00:10 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90034 Borivali 04:50 CCG 05:56 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90158 Borivali 07:06 CCG 08:14 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 91006 Borivali 19:25 CCG 20:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90150 Borivali 07:09 CCG 08:05 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90270 Borivali 08:47 CCG 09:55 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91120 Borivali 22:52 CCG 23:58 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90394 Borivali 10:21 CCG 11:27 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90030 Borivali 04:42 CCG 05:49 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90186 Borivali 07:43 CCG 08:50 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91036 Borivali 21:03 CCG 22:10 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90068 Borivali 05:45 CCG 06:52 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91154 Borivali 23:35 CCG 00:40 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90060 Borivali 05:30 CCG 06:35 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90062 Borivali 05:33 CCG 06:38 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate (Ladies Special) Slow Local 90182 Borivali 07:41 CCG 08:47 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 91024 Borivali 20:50 CCG 21:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90054 Borivali 05:19 CCG 06:28 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90296 Borivali 09:07 CCG 10:14 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91146 Borivali 23:25 CCG 00:32 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90178 Borivali 07:36 CCG 08:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91144 Borivali 23:22 CCG 00:27 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 91028 Borivali 20:56 CCG 21:51 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91026 Borivali 20:52 CCG 22:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90170 Borivali 07:30 CCG 08:36 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90174 Borivali 07:33 CCG 08:41 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91056 Borivali 21:32 CCG 22:38 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91170 Borivali 00:18 CCG 01:23 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91050 Borivali 21:21 CCG 22:29 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90082 Borivali 06:06 CCG 07:13 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91174 Borivali 00:30 CCG 01:35 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local ( 15 Car ) 92022 Borivali 10:36 CCG 11:24 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90086 Borivali 06:10 CCG 07:19 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91052 Borivali 21:24 CCG 22:33 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 91046 Borivali 21:13 CCG 22:04 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90076 Borivali 05:55 CCG 07:02 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91044 Borivali 21:12 CCG 22:22 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90078 Borivali 05:58 CCG 07:06 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91166 Borivali 00:05 CCG 01:10 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local 90194 Borivali 07:47 CCG 08:41 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91040 Borivali 21:09 CCG 22:18 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91162 Borivali 23:52 CCG 00:57 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local 91072 Borivali 21:37 CCG 22:26 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91076 Borivali 21:50 CCG 23:01 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91068 Borivali 21:44 CCG 22:52 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91060 Borivali 21:36 CCG 22:42 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90090 Borivali 06:15 CCG 07:22 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 91064 Borivali 21:40 CCG 22:45 Daily
Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local 90096 Borivali 06:22 CCG 07:28 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22625/ MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of 07:27 and arrival time of 13:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22430/ Pathankot - Delhi SF Express run from Pathankot Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 17:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22421/ Salasar SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22112/ Nagpur - Bhusaval InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi) run from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction. Depart time of 07:23 and arrival time of 17:43. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
20817/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Sambalpur City) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Saturday)