90346 Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local
  • Number
    90346
  • Source
    Bhayandar/BYR
  • Destination
    Dadar Western/DDR
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    33km
  • Train Travel Time
    0h 48m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    90347
  • Stops
    7
  • Avilable Class

90346/ Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhayandar and Dadar Western. The total distance covered by the train is 33km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 90346/ Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local has 7 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhayandar(BYR) origin 09:35 origin 0
Mira Road(MIRA) 09:40 09:41 1 0
Dahisar(DIC) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Borivali(BVI) 09:50 09:51 1 0
Andheri(ADH) 10:05 10:06 1 0
Bandra(BA) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Dadar Western(DDR) 10:23 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local 90516 Bhayandar 12:23 Dadar Western 13:08 Daily
Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local 90552 Bhayandar 13:04 Dadar Western 13:51 Daily
Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local 90706 Bhayandar 15:54 Dadar Western 16:43 Daily
Bhayandar - Dadar Fast Local 90346 Bhayandar 09:35 Dadar Western 10:23 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19707/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19165/ Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
18477/ Kalinga Utkal Express (PT) run from Puri to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17621/ Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express run from Aurangabad to Renigunta Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:05. Train runs on following days (Friday)