82109 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special
  • Number
    82109
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
  • Train Avg. speed
    61km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1511km
  • Train Travel Time
    24h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Suvidha Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Tuesday
  • Return Train
    82110
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

82109/ Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by the train is 1511km and average speed of the train is 61km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 82109/ Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Tuesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 00:25 origin 0
Lonavala(LNL) 01:28 01:30 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 03:05 03:08 3 0
Vasai Road(BSR) 04:30 04:40 10 0
Vapi(VAPI) 06:20 06:22 2 0
Surat(ST) 08:10 08:15 5 0
Bharuch Junction(BH) 09:05 09:07 2 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 10:00 10:10 10 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 14:20 14:30 10 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 18:20 18:30 10 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 20:10 20:15 5 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 22:45 22:50 5 0
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) 01:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Darshan Express (PT) 12493 Pune Junction 05:15 Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:35 Sunday
Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 12263 Pune Junction 11:10 Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:55 Tuesday Friday
Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04417 Pune Junction 05:15 Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:35 Thusday
Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special 82109 Pune Junction 00:25 Hazrat Nizamuddin 01:00 Tuesday

Recently Searched Trains

14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)