Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82109/

Check the current running status of 82109/Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82109 / Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 00:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

00:25

-

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:28

01:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:05

03:08

3

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:30

04:40

10

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

06:20

06:22

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:10

08:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:05

09:07

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:00

10:10

10

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Koraput (Samaleshwari) Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:30 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17605) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 20:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad)(14018) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express (PT)(19201) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Porbandar -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Farrukhabad Express (UnReserved)(15042) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Farrukhabad Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)(13243) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 17:45 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhabua Road 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Udaipur City -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Kota InterCity Express(22984) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 15:41 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22480) Departed from Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at 15:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival