77413 Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU
  • Number
    77413
  • Source
    Kurnool City/KRNT
  • Destination
    Guntakal Junction/GTL
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    DEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

77413/ Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kurnool City and Guntakal Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 77413/ Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kurnool City(KRNT) origin 18:55 origin 0
Dupadu(DUU) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Ulindakonda(UKD) 19:13 19:14 1 0
Veldurti(VDI) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Bogolu(BVO) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 19:55 20:00 5 0
Malliyala(MYL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Linganeni Doddi(LMD) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Pendekallu Junction(PDL) 20:39 20:40 1 0
Edduladoddi(EDD) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Tuggali(TGL) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Maddikera(MKR) 21:21 21:22 1 0
Mallappa Gate(MLGT) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 22:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) 57469 Kurnool City 18:55 Guntakal Junction 22:05 Daily
Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU 77413 Kurnool City 18:55 Guntakal Junction 22:05 Daily
Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) 57467 Kurnool City 08:10 Guntakal Junction 11:00 Daily
Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU 77415 Kurnool City 08:10 Guntakal Junction 11:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19218/ Saurashtra Janta Express (PT) run from Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18408/ Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express (PT) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
15216/ Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Narkatiaganj Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14257/ Kashi Vishwanath Express run from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13049/ Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)