77264 Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU
  • Number
    77264
  • Source
    GUDIVADA JN/GDV
  • Destination
    NARASAPUR/NS
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    95 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    DEMU
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

77264/ Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between GUDIVADA JN and NARASAPUR. The total distance covered by the train is 95 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 77264/ Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
GUDIVADA JN(GDV) origin 18:40 origin 0
Moturu(OTR) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Guntakonduru(GUK) 18:58 18:59 1 0
Pasalapudi(PSLP) 19:07 19:08 1 0
Putlacheruvu(PCU) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Mokhasa Kalavapudi(MVP) 19:13 19:14 1 0
MANDAVALLI(MDVL) 19:19 19:20 1 0
KAIKOLUR(KKLR) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Pallevada(PLVA) 19:40 19:41 1 0
AKIVIDU(AKVD) 19:50 19:51 1 0
Undi(UNDI) 20:04 20:05 1 0
BHIMAVARAM TOWN(BVRT) 20:14 20:15 1 0
BHIMAVARAM JN(BVRM) 20:45 20:50 5 0
Pennada Agraharam(PAGM) 20:58 20:59 1 0
Srungavruksham(SGKM) 21:02 21:03 1 0
VIRAVASARAM(VVM) 21:08 21:09 1 0
Lankalakoderu(LKDU) 21:15 21:16 1 0
PALAKOLLU(PKO) 21:23 21:24 1 0
NARASAPUR(NS) 22:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22478/ Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Intercity Express run from Jaipur Junction to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:51. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19323/ Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhopal Intercity Express (Via-Dewas) run from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of 06:15 and arrival time of 10:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18301/ Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Rayagada. Depart time of 06:05 and arrival time of 12:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16593/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT) run from Hazur Sahib Nanded to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of 06:02 and arrival time of 04:54. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12465/ Ranthambhore SF Express run from Indore Junction to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 22:39. Train runs on following days (Daily)