69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ratlam - Mathura MEMU
  • Number
    69155
  • Source
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Destination
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    65
  • Avilable Class

69155/ Ratlam - Mathura MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam Junction and Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69155/ Ratlam - Mathura MEMU has 65 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam Junction(RTM) origin 07:00 origin 0
Bangrod(BOD) 07:10 07:12 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 07:19 07:21 2 0
Khachrod(KUH) 07:31 07:33 2 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 07:54 07:56 2 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 08:40 08:45 5 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 08:55 08:56 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Hanspura(HNU) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 10:46 10:47 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Morak(MKX) 12:04 12:05 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Dara(DARA) 12:26 12:27 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 12:39 12:41 2 0
Alniya(ALNI) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 14:00 14:10 10 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Laban(LBN) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 16:16 16:17 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 16:25 16:26 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 17:02 17:03 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 19:12 19:13 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Dumariya(DY) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 20:35 20:40 5 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Sewar(SWAR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 21:55 22:00 5 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 22:25 22:26 1 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 22:44 22:45 1 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 23:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) 59355 Ratlam Junction 07:00 Mathura Junction 23:45 Daily
Ratlam - Mathura MEMU 69155 Ratlam Junction 07:00 Mathura Junction 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22101/ Mumbai CSMT - Manmad Rajya Rani SF Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19718/ Chandigarh - Jaipur Intercity Express run from Chandigarh Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19608/ Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express run from Madar Junction to Kolkata. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:15. Train runs on following days (Monday)