67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger
  • Number
    67266
  • Source
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Destination
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    141km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 20m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    67265
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

67266/ Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 141km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67266/ Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) origin 18:40 origin 0
Khairatabad(KQD) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 20:03 20:04 1 0
Raigir(RAG) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Wangapalli(WP) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Aler(ALER) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Pembarti(PBP) 20:34 20:35 1 0
Jangaon(ZN) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Raghunathpalli(RGP) 20:54 20:55 1 0
Ghanpur(GNP) 21:13 21:14 1 0
Pindial(PQL) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 22:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger 67266 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 18:40 Kazipet Junction 22:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22923/ Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22532/ Mathura - Chhapra SF Express (PT) run from Mathura Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19318/ Puri - Indore Humsafar Express run from Puri to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)