67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger
  • Number
    67266
  • Source
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Destination
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    141km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 20m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    67267
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

67266/ Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 141km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67266/ Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) origin 18:40 origin 0
Khairatabad(KQD) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 20:03 20:04 1 0
Raigir(RAG) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Wangapalli(WP) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Aler(ALER) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Pembarti(PBP) 20:34 20:35 1 0
Jangaon(ZN) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Raghunathpalli(RGP) 20:54 20:55 1 0
Ghanpur(GNP) 21:13 21:14 1 0
Pindial(PQL) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 22:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger 67266 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 18:40 Kazipet Junction 22:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22119/ Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Karmali. Depart time of 05:55 and arrival time of 14:26. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18626/ Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi Super Express run from Hatia to Purnia Court. Depart time of and arrival time of 00:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18463/ Prasanti Express (PT) run from Bhubaneswar to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of 05:33 and arrival time of 12:29. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18416/ Puri - Barbil Express run from Puri to Barbil. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:43. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18303/ Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Puri. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 12:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)