67265 Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger
  • Number
    67265
  • Source
    Warangal/WL
  • Destination
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    142km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 30m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    67264
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

67265/ Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Warangal and Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 142km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67265/ Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Warangal(WL) origin 05:15 origin 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 05:30 05:32 2 0
Pindial(PQL) 05:41 05:42 1 0
Ghanpur(GNP) 05:53 05:54 1 0
Raghunathpalli(RGP) 06:07 06:08 1 0
Jangaon(ZN) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Pembarti(PBP) 06:42 06:43 1 0
Aler(ALER) 06:53 06:54 1 0
Wangapalli(WP) 07:02 07:03 1 0
Raigir(RAG) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 07:30 07:31 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 07:41 07:42 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 07:51 07:52 1 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 08:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger 67265 Warangal 05:15 Secunderabad Junction 08:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22403/ Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express run from Puducherry to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18614/ Chopan - Ranchi Express (UnReserved) run from Chopan to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)