67265 Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger
  • Number
    67265
  • Source
    Warangal/WL
  • Destination
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    142km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 30m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    67264
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

67265/ Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Warangal and Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 142km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67265/ Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Warangal(WL) origin 05:15 origin 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 05:30 05:32 2 0
Pindial(PQL) 05:41 05:42 1 0
Ghanpur(GNP) 05:53 05:54 1 0
Raghunathpalli(RGP) 06:07 06:08 1 0
Jangaon(ZN) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Pembarti(PBP) 06:42 06:43 1 0
Aler(ALER) 06:53 06:54 1 0
Wangapalli(WP) 07:02 07:03 1 0
Raigir(RAG) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 07:30 07:31 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 07:41 07:42 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 07:51 07:52 1 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 08:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger 67265 Warangal 05:15 Secunderabad Junction 08:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19570/ Veraval - Mumbai Central Express run from Veraval Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of 13:20 and arrival time of 07:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14232/ Manwar Sangam Express run from Basti to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of 13:20 and arrival time of 20:56. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
12617/ Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:22. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19609/ Udaipur City - Haridwar Express run from Udaipur City to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:34. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
23225/ Saharsa - Rajendra Nagar Terminal InterCity Link Express run from Saharsa Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:48. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)